Fixtures

Saturday - 18 September 2021

Mens 1s V
West Herts 2
West Herts 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Friendly
Mens 2s V
Indian Gym 2
Indian Gymkhana 2
11:30 A A -Indian Gym HC 11:30Friendly
Mens 4s V
OMT 3
OMT 3
13:30 A A -Merchant Taylors 13:30Friendly
Mens 5s V
A&C 4
Amersham & Chalfont 4
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Friendly
Mens 6s V
Ashford 4
Ashford 4
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Friendly
Eagles V
OMT Demons
OMT [4] Demons
15:00 A A -Merchant Taylors 15:00Friendly
Ladies 1s V
A&C 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
14:30 A A -A&C HC 14:30Friendly
Ladies 2s V
Cancelled
*** Cancelled ***
13:00 A A -A&C HC 13:00Friendly
Ladies 3s V
West Herts 3
West Herts 3
12:00 A A -New Field 12:00Friendly
Ladies 4s V
West Herts 4
West Herts 4
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Friendly

Sunday - 19 September 2021

Ladies 1s V
Slough 2
Slough 2
13:30 A A -Slough HC 13:30Friendly
U16 Boys V
OMT
OMT
13:15 H H -Eastcote 13:15Friendly

Saturday - 25 September 2021

Mens 1s V
South Berkshire 1
South Berkshire 1
12:00 A A -Cantley Park 12:00League
Mens 2s V
Sonning 2
Sonning 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Milton Keynes 3
Milton Keynes 3
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 4s V
Staines 3
Staines 3
13:30 A A -Staines 13:30League
Mens 5s V
Yateley 3
Yateley 3
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Mens 6s V
Windsor 3
Windsor 3
12:00 A A -Windsor Boys Sch 12:00League
Mens 7s V
A&C 7
Amersham & Chalfont 7
00:00 A A 00:00League
Eagles V
OMT 3
OMT 3
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Past Masters V
Reading Rustics
Reading Rustics
11:30 A A -Reading HC 11:30League
Ladies 1s V
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
14:00 A A -JLS Astro 14:00League
Ladies 2s V
Wapping 4
Wapping 4
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
12:00 A A -Southgate HC 12:00League
Ladies 4s V
Southgate 5
Southgate 5
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League
Ladies 5s V
West Hamp 6
West Hampstead 6
10:15 A A -Brent Cross 10:15League

Saturday - 02 October 2021

Mens 1s V
A&C 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
A&C 2
Amersham & Chalfont 2
13:00 A A -A&C HC 13:00League
Mens 3s V
Oxford 3
Oxford 3
13:15 A A -Headington GS 13:15League
Mens 4s V
Witney 2
Witney 2
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 5s 00:00 00:00League
Mens 6s V
Stoke Green 1
Stoke Green 1
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League
Mens 7s V
Wallingford 5
Wallingford 5
12:30 H H -Brunel 12:30League
Eagles V
OMT Demons
Old Merchant Taylors' Demons
13:00 A A -Merchant Taylors 13:00League
Past Masters V
St Albans Cent
St. Albans Centurions
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Ladies 1s V
Barnes 2
Barnes 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
Barnes 3
Barnes 3
11:30 A A -Dukes Meadow 11:30League
Ladies 3s V
West Herts 3
West Herts 3
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00League
Ladies 4s V
Hamp & West 7
Hampstead & Westminster 7
17:00 A A -Paddington Rec 17:00League
Ladies 5s V
Imperial Medics
Imperial College SM 1
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League

Saturday - 09 October 2021

Mens 1s V
Witney 1
Witney 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
13:00 A A -Cooper School 13:00League
Mens 3s V
Windsor 1
Windsor 1
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Mens 4s V
Tring 1
Tring 1
13:45 A A -Tring School 13:45League
Mens 5s V
Wycombe 3
Wycombe 3
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Mens 6s V
A&C 6
Amersham & Chalfont 6
11:30 A A -A&C HC 11:30League
Mens 7s V
Marlow 7
Marlow 7
15:45 A A -Great Marlow Sch 15:45League
Eagles V
West Hamp 8
West Hampstead 8
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Past Masters V
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnums
12:00 A A -Southgate HC 12:00League
Ladies 1s V
Wayfarers 2
London Wayfarers 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
15:30 A A -JLS Astro 15:30League
Ladies 3s V
Ealing 2
Ealing 2
00:00 A A 00:00League
Ladies 4s 00:00 00:00League
Ladies 5s V
West Hamp 7
West Hampstead 7
13:45 A A -Brent Cross 13:45League

Sunday - 10 October 2021

Ladies Masters V
Southgate Flutes
Southgate Flutes
00:00 H H 00:00League

Saturday - 16 October 2021

Mens 1s V
Basingstoke 1
Basingstoke 1
13:30 A A -Basingstoke HC 13:30League
Mens 2s V
P&R 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Oxford Hawks 4
Oxford Hawks 4
14:30 A A -Oxford Hawks 14:30League
Mens 4s V
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 5s V
Wycombe 4
Wycombe 4
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League

Pages