Fixtures

Sunday - 19 March 2017

U16B Dev V
Wycombe
Wycombe
11:00 A A -Bisham Abbey 11:00League
U12 Girls V
Tournament
Tournament
12:30 A A -Southgate 12:30Tournament
U14 Girls V
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes
13:45 H H -Eastcote 13:45League

Saturday - 25 March 2017

Mens 1s V
Maidenhead 1
Maidenhead 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Oxford Hawks 3
Oxford Hawks 3
11:30 A A -Oxford Hawks HC 11:30League
Mens 3s V
Abingdon 1
Abingdon 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Mens 4s V
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
13:00 A A -Cooper School 13:00League
Mens 5s V
Tring 2
Tring 2
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 6s V
A&C 4
Amersham & Chalfont 4
13:00 A A -A & W College 13:00League
Eagles V
Sonning 7
Sonning 7
15:00 H H -Brunel 15:00League
Old Boars -
Past Masters V
St Albans Cent
St. Albans Centurions
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League
Ladies 1s V
West Hamp 1
West Hampstead 1
12:00 A A -Brent Cross 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
West Hamp 4
West Hampstead 4
10:30 A A -Brent Cross 10:30League
Ladies 4s V
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon & Mill Hill 1
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Ladies 5s V
West Hamp 7
West Hampstead 7
10:30 A A -Brent Cross 10:30League

Sunday - 26 March 2017

U14 Boys V
Upminster
Upminster
12:45 H H -Eastcote 12:45League
U16 Boys V
Oxford Hawks
Oxford Hawks HC
14:15 H H -Eastcote 14:15Cup
U14 Girls V
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes
12:00 A A -Woughton 12:00League

Saturday - 01 April 2017

Mens 1s -
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s -
Mens 4s V
A&C 2
Amersham & Chalfont 2
- A A -League
Mens 5s V
BA 2
British Airways 2
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 6s -
Eagles -
Old Boars -
Past Masters V
TH&D Musketeers
Tulse Hill & Dulwich Musketeers
11:00 A A -Dulwich College 11:00League
Ladies 1s -
Ladies 2s -
Ladies 3s -
Ladies 4s -
Ladies 5s V
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League

Sunday - 02 April 2017

U14 Girls V
West Herts
West Herts
13:45 H H -Eastcote 13:45League
U16 Girls V
Woking
Woking
- A A -Cup

Saturday - 08 April 2017

Mens 1s -
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s -
Mens 4s -
Mens 5s -
Mens 6s -
Eagles -
Old Boars -
Past Masters -
Ladies 1s -
Ladies 2s -
Ladies 3s -
Ladies 4s -
Ladies 5s -
U8 Mixed V
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
09:15 A A -Cokethorpe School 09:15Tournament
U10 Mixed V
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
12:15 A A -Cokethorpe School 12:15Tournament
U12 Boys V
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
15:00 A A -Cokethorpe School 15:00Tournament

Sunday - 09 April 2017

U14 Boys V
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
13:00 A A -Cokethorpe School 13:00Tournament
U12 Girls V
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
09:15 A A -Cokethorpe School 09:15Tournament
U14 Girls V
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
13:00 A A -Cokethorpe School 13:00Tournament

Saturday - 15 April 2017

Mens 1s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 2s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 3s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 4s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 5s V
Easter
Easter
-

Pages