Fixtures

Saturday - 14 December 2019

Mens 1s -
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s -
Mens 4s V
Horley 2
Horley 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Cup
Mens 5s V
Mens 6s
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Friendly
Mens 6s V
Mens 5s
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Friendly
Eagles V
Sonning 6
Sonning 6
12:00 A A -Sonning HC 12:00League
Past Masters V
Epsom Embers
Epsom Embers
14:30 A A -Old Schools Lane 14:30League
Ladies 2s -
Ladies 3s -
Ladies 4s -
Ladies 5s V
Hendon&MH 2
Hendon & Mill Hill 2
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League

Saturday - 21 December 2019

Mens 1s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Mens 2s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Mens 3s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Mens 4s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Mens 5s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Mens 6s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Eagles V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Past Masters V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Ladies 2s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Ladies 3s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Ladies 4s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Ladies 5s V
Christmas
Christmas
-

Saturday - 28 December 2019

Mens 1s V
New Year
New Year
-
Mens 2s V
New Year
New Year
-
Mens 3s V
New Year
New Year
-
Mens 4s V
New Year
New Year
-
Mens 5s V
New Year
New Year
-
Mens 6s V
New Year
New Year
-
Eagles V
New Year
New Year
-
Past Masters V
New Year
New Year
-
Ladies 2s V
New Year
New Year
-
Ladies 3s V
New Year
New Year
-
Ladies 4s V
New Year
New Year
-
Ladies 5s V
New Year
New Year
-

Saturday - 04 January 2020

Mens 1s -
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s -
Mens 4s -
Mens 5s -
Mens 6s -
Eagles -
Past Masters V
Richmond Rogues
Richmond Rogues
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Ladies 2s V
L Interclub
Ladies Inter Club
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Friendly
Ladies 3s V
L Interclub
Ladies Inter Club
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Friendly
Ladies 4s V
L Interclub
Ladies Inter Club
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Friendly
Ladies 5s V
L Interclub
Ladies Inter Club
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Friendly

Saturday - 11 January 2020

Mens 1s V
OMT 1
OMT 1
- A A -Merchant Taylors -League
Mens 2s V
OMT 2
OMT 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Newbury&Thtm 2
Newbury & Thatcham 2
12:30 A A -N&T HC 12:30League
Mens 4s V
Oxford Hawks 5
Oxford Hawks 5
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 5s V
Slough Swifts
Slough Swifts
14:00 A A -Slough HC 14:00League
Mens 6s V
Slough Des
Slough Despondents
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Eagles V
Wallingford 5
Wallingford 5
11:00 A A - Wallingford Sch 11:00League
Past Masters V
Hamp & West GM
Hampstead and Westminster GM
16:30 A A -Paddington Rec 16:30League
Ladies 1s V
Old Georgians 1
Old Georgians 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Friendly
Ladies 2s V
WH & E 1
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 1
15:00 H H -Brunel 15:00League
Ladies 3s V
West Hamp 3
West Hampstead 3
12:00 A A -Brent Cross 12:00League
Ladies 4s V
Ashford 3
Ashford 3
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League

Pages