Fixtures Umpires

Saturday - 26 December 2020

Mens 1s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Mens 2s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Mens 3s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Mens 4s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Mens 5s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Mens 6s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Eagles V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Past Masters V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Ladies 1s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Ladies 2s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Ladies 3s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Ladies 4s V
Christmas
Christmas
-
Ladies 5s V
Christmas
Christmas
-

Saturday - 02 January 2021

Mens 1s V
New Year
New Year
-
Mens 2s V
New Year
New Year
-
Mens 3s V
New Year
New Year
-
Mens 4s V
New Year
New Year
-
Mens 5s V
New Year
New Year
-
Mens 6s V
New Year
New Year
-
Eagles V
New Year
New Year
-
Past Masters V
New Year
New Year
-
Ladies 1s V
New Year
New Year
-
Ladies 2s V
New Year
New Year
-
Ladies 3s V
New Year
New Year
-
Ladies 4s V
New Year
New Year
-
Ladies 5s V
New Year
New Year
-

Saturday - 09 January 2021

Mens 1s V
Newbury&Thtm 1
Newbury&Thtm 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30MHUA
Mens 2s V
Newbury&Thtm 2
Newbury&Thtm 2
15:30 A A -Henwick 15:30Opposition x 2
Mens 3s V
Oxford 3
Oxford 3
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 4s V
Henley 3
Henley 3
15:00 A A -Henley 15:00Opposition x 2
Mens 5s V
Abingdon 2
Abingdon 2
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 6s V
Marlow 6
Marlow 6
- A A -Marlow SC -Opposition x 2
Eagles V
Bicester Dev
Bicester Dev
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Past Masters V
Surbiton Magnets
Surbiton Magnets
14:30 A A -Surbiton 14:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 1s V
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
- A A
Ladies 2s V
PHC Chiswick 3
PHC Chiswick 3
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon&MH 1
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 4s V
NPL 1
NPL 1
10:30 A A -St Mary's College 10:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s V
Ashford 4
Ashford 4
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Sunday - 10 January 2021

U10G V
Ealing
Ealing
10:30 H H -Eastcote
U12 Boys V
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
13:30 H H -Eastcote

Saturday - 16 January 2021

Mens 1s V
Marlow 1
Marlow 1
15:00 A A -Marlow SC 15:00Opposition x 2
Mens 2s V
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30MHUA
Mens 3s V
Ashford 2
Ashford 2
13:00 A A -Ashford 13:00Opposition x 2
Mens 4s V
Marlow 4
Marlow 4
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 5s V
Tring 1
Tring 1
- A A -Opposition x 2
Mens 6s V
A&C 6
A&C 6
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Eagles V
MK Ronin
MK Ronin
- A A -Opposition x 2
Past Masters V
A&C GM
A&C GM
16:30 A A -A & W College 16:30Opposition x 2
Ladies 1s V
Salisbury 1
Salisbury 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote
Ladies 2s V
Teddington 3
Teddington 3
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 3s V
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 4s V
OMT 2
OMT 2
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 5s V
Staines 3
Staines 3
11:30 A A -Staines 11:30Opposition x 2

Sunday - 17 January 2021

Ladies 1s V
Southgate 2
Southgate 2
- A A
U12 Boys V
Surbiton
Surbiton
13:30 H H -Eastcote

Saturday - 23 January 2021

Mens 1s V
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30MHUA
Mens 2s V
Reading 4
Reading 4
16:00 A A -Reading HC 16:00Opposition x 2
Mens 3s V
Windsor 1
Windsor 1
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 4s V
BA 1
BA 1
- A A -Opposition x 2
Mens 5s -
Mens 6s V
OMT Demons
OMT Demons
- A A -Opposition x 2
Eagles V
A&C 7
A&C 7
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2
Past Masters -
Ladies 1s V
Milton Keynes 1
Milton Keynes 1
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
Harrow 3
Harrow 3
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s V
West Hamp 6
West Hamp 6
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2

Sunday - 24 January 2021

U12 Boys V
Wallingcolts
Wallingcolts
13:30 H H
U14 Boys Dev V
H & W
H & W
- A A
U16B Dev V
Ealing
Ealing
- A A

Saturday - 30 January 2021

Mens 1s V
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
13:30 A A -Sonning HC 13:30Opposition x 2
Mens 2s V
P&R 1
P&R 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30MHUA
Mens 3s V
Leighton Buz 1
Leighton Buz 1
12:30 A A -Vandyke School 12:30Opposition x 2
Mens 4s V
Leighton Buz 2
Leighton Buz 2
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Mens 5s V
Wycombe 3
Wycombe 3
12:00 A A -Wycombe High Sch 12:00Opposition x 2
Mens 6s V
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00Eastcote x 2
Eagles V
Banbury 5
Banbury 5
- A A -Opposition x 2
Past Masters V
Richmond Rogues
Richmond Rogues
11:00 A A -Quintin Hogg 11:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 1s V
Buckingham 2
Buckingham 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00MHUA
Ladies 2s -
Ladies 3s V
Ashford 2
Ashford 2
10:00 A A -Ashford 10:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 4s V
Hendon&MH 2
Hendon&MH 2
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 5s V
Old Uxonians
Old Uxonians
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Sunday - 31 January 2021

U12 Girls V
A&C
A&C
- A A

Saturday - 06 February 2021

Mens 1s V
OMT 1
OMT 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30MHUA
Mens 2s V
OMT 2
OMT 2
- A A -Opposition x 2
Mens 3s V
West Hamp 3
West Hamp 3
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 4s V
Reading Knights
Reading Knights
16:00 A A -Reading HC 16:00Opposition x 2
Mens 5s V
Reading Rascals
Reading Rascals
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 6s V
Maidenhead Mons
Maidenhead Mons
14:30 A A -Altwood School 14:30Opposition x 2
Eagles V
Thame Dev
Thame Dev
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Past Masters V
O.Cran Hamstrings
O.Cran Hamstrings
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
Hamp&West 3
Hamp&West 3
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
Hamp&West 4
Hamp&West 4
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
Hamp & West 6
Hamp & West 6
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
Hamp & West 7
Hamp & West 7
-
Ladies 5s V
Ashford 3
Ashford 3
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2

Sunday - 07 February 2021

Ladies 1s V
PHC Chiswick 2
PHC Chiswick 2
- A A
Ladies Masters V
Chichester M
Chichester M
- H H -Eastcote -Eastcote x 2
U12 Boys V
Spencer
Spencer
- A A
U14 Boys Dev V
Ashford
Ashford
13:30 H H
U16 Boys V
Chelmsford Colts
Chelmsford Colts
- A A
U16B Dev V
Ealing
Ealing
12:00 H H

Saturday - 13 February 2021

Mens 1s V
Oxford Uni 2
Oxford Uni 2
- A A -Opposition x 2
Mens 2s V
Maidenhead 2
Maidenhead 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30MHUA
Mens 3s V
Abingdon 1
Abingdon 1
- A A -Opposition x 2
Mens 4s V
Oxford 5
Oxford 5
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 5s V
A&C 4
A&C 4
- A A -A & W College -Opposition x 2
Mens 6s V
Slough Despondents
Slough Despondents
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Eagles V
Sonning 5
Sonning 5
16:30 A A -Sonning HC 16:30Opposition x 2
Past Masters V
Georgians Phoenix
Georgians Phoenix
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 1s V
West Hamp 1
West Hamp 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00MHUA
Ladies 2s V
Southgate 3
Southgate 3
- A A -Southgate HC -Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
Staines 2
Staines 2
13:00 A A -Staines 13:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 4s V
Southgate 5
Southgate 5
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s -

Sunday - 14 February 2021

U12 Girls V
Woking
Woking
13:30 H H

Saturday - 20 February 2021

Mens 1s V
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30MHUA
Mens 2s V
Henley 2
Henley 2
13:30 A A -Henley 13:30Opposition x 2
Mens 3s V
Osterley 1
Osterley 1
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 4s V
A&C 3
A&C 3
- A A -A & W College -Opposition x 2
Mens 5s V
Thame 2
Thame 2
14:30 A A -Thame LC 14:30Opposition x 2
Mens 6s V
Wootton Wandrs 2
Wootton Wandrs 2
- A A -Opposition x 2
Eagles V
LB Fledglings
LB Fledglings
- A A -Opposition x 2
Past Masters V
Spencer GM
Spencer GM
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
Slough 2
Slough 2
10:00 A A -Slough HC 10:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
Southgate 3
Southgate 3
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 3s V
Staines 2
Staines 2
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
Teddington 5
Teddington 5
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 5s V
Ealing 3
Ealing 3
- A A -Opposition x 2

Sunday - 21 February 2021

U16 Boys V
Crostyx
Crostyx
- A A

Saturday - 27 February 2021

Mens 1s V
Witney 1
Witney 1
12:30 A A -Wood Green Sch 12:30Opposition x 2
Mens 2s V
Thame 1
Thame 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30MHUA
Mens 3s V
Wallingford 2
Wallingford 2
15:00 A A -Wallingford HC 15:00Opposition x 2
Mens 4s V
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 5s V
Newbury & Thatm 5
Newbury & Thatm 5
11:00 A A -Henwick 11:00Opposition x 2
Mens 6s -
Eagles -
Past Masters V
Tring SV
Tring SV
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00MHUA
Ladies 2s V
Teddington 2
Teddington 2
10:15 A A -Eastcote 10:15Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
Teddington 4
Teddington 4
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 4s V
West Hamp 5
West Hamp 5
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Ladies 5s V
Teddington 6
Teddington 6
- A A -Opposition x 2

Sunday - 28 February 2021

U12 Girls V
Surbiton
Surbiton
13:30 H H

Saturday - 06 March 2021

Mens 1s V
South Berkshire 1
South Berkshire 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30MHUA
Mens 2s V
Oxford Uni 3
Oxford Uni 3
- A A -Opposition x 2
Mens 3s V
Wycombe 2
Wycombe 2
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15MHUA
Mens 4s V
Witney 2
Witney 2
15:30 A A -Wood Green Sch 15:30Opposition x 2
Mens 5s V
Sonning 4
Sonning 4
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00Eastcote x 2
Mens 6s V
Aylesbury TDev
Aylesbury TDev
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Eagles V
Sonning 6
Sonning 6
15:00 A A -Sonning HC 15:00Opposition x 2
Past Masters V
Hamp & West GM
Hamp & West GM
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 1s V
Salisbury 1
Salisbury 1
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 3s V
OMT 1
OMT 1
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
WH & E 2
WH & E 2
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s V
OMT 3
OMT 3
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2

Sunday - 07 March 2021

Ladies Masters V
Amers&Chalf 1
Amers&Chalf 1
- H H -Eastcote -Eastcote x 2
U14 Boys Dev V
Harrow
Harrow
- A A
U16 Boys V
Old Loughts
Old Loughts
12:00 H H
U16B Dev V
Southgate
Southgate
13:30 H H

Saturday - 13 March 2021

Mens 1s V
Reading 3
Reading 3
14:30 A A -Reading HC 14:30Opposition x 2
Mens 2s V
South Berkshire 2
South Berkshire 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30MHUA
Mens 3s V
Oxford Hawks 4
Oxford Hawks 4
11:30 A A -Oxford Hawks 11:30Opposition x 2
Mens 4s V
OMT 3
OMT 3
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Mens 5s V
Maidenhead Mages
Maidenhead Mages
- A A -Opposition x 2
Mens 6s V
Wycombe 5
Wycombe 5
13:30 A A -Wycombe High Sch 13:30Opposition x 2
Eagles V
Wallingford 5
Wallingford 5
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Past Masters V
Surbiton Vintage
Surbiton Vintage
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
Southgate 2
Southgate 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 2s V
West Hamp 2
West Hamp 2
12:00 A A -Brent Cross 12:00Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
West Hamp 4
West Hamp 4
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
PHC Chiswick 5
PHC Chiswick 5
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s V
Teddington 7
Teddington 7
- A A -Opposition x 2

Sunday - 14 March 2021

U12 Girls V
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
- A A

Saturday - 20 March 2021

Mens 1s V
A&C 1
A&C 1
- A A -A & W College -Opposition x 2
Mens 2s V
A&C 2
A&C 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30MHUA
Mens 3s V
Oxford Hawks 5
Oxford Hawks 5
15:00 A A -Oxford Hawks 15:00Opposition x 2
Mens 4s V
West Hamp 5
West Hamp 5
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Eastcote x 2
Mens 5s V
Aylesbury 3
Aylesbury 3
15:00 A A -Halton 15:00Opposition x 2
Mens 6s V
Staines 4
Staines 4
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30Eastcote x 2
Eagles V
Oxford 9
Oxford 9
13:00 A A -Oxford Academy 13:00Opposition x 2
Past Masters V
Indian Gym GM50
Indian Gym GM50
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
PHC Chiswick 2
PHC Chiswick 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00MHUA
Ladies 2s V
WH & E 1
WH & E 1
12:30 H H -Brunel 12:30Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
Hamp & West 7
Hamp & West 7
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 5s V
Imperial Medics
Imperial Medics
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30Eastcote x 2

Sunday - 21 March 2021

U12 Boys V
Spencer
Spencer
13:30 H H
U16B Dev V
St. Albans
St. Albans
- A A

Saturday - 27 March 2021

Mens 1s -
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s -
Mens 4s -
Mens 5s -
Mens 6s -
Eagles -
Past Masters V
B&B Ravens
B&B Ravens
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
Barnes 2
Barnes 2
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 2s V
Teddington 2
Teddington 2
- A A -Teddington Sch -Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
Teddington 4
Teddington 4
- H H -Eastcote x 2
Ladies 4s V
BA Hayes 1
BA Hayes 1
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 5s -

Sunday - 28 March 2021

Ladies Masters V
Wycombe M
Wycombe M
- A A -Opposition x 2

Saturday - 03 April 2021

Mens 1s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 2s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 3s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 4s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 5s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 6s V
Easter
Easter
-
Eagles V
Easter
Easter
-
Past Masters V
Sevenoaks SV
Sevenoaks SV
- H H -Eastcote -Eastcote x 2
Ladies 1s V
Easter
Easter
-
Ladies 2s V
Easter
Easter
-
Ladies 3s V
Easter
Easter
-
Ladies 4s V
Easter
Easter
-
Ladies 5s V
Easter
Easter
-

Saturday - 10 April 2021

Mens 1s -
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s -
Mens 4s -
Mens 5s -
Mens 6s -
Eagles -
Past Masters V
B&B Ravens
B&B Ravens
- A A -Opposition x 2
Ladies 1s -
Ladies 2s V
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
- A A -Ashford -Opposition x 2
Ladies 3s V
OMT 1
OMT 1
- A A -Merchant Taylors -Not sure
Ladies 4s V
PHC Chiswick 4
PHC Chiswick 4
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 5s -

Sunday - 11 April 2021

Ladies Masters V
Oxford Hawks M
Oxford Hawks M
- A A -Opposition x 2

Saturday - 17 April 2021

Mens 1s -
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s -
Mens 4s -
Mens 5s -
Mens 6s -
Eagles -
Past Masters -
Ladies 1s -
Ladies 2s V
West Hamp 2
West Hamp 2
- H H -Eastcote x 2
Ladies 3s V
West Hamp 4
West Hamp 4
- A A -Brent Cross -Opposition x 2
Ladies 4s V
NPL 1
NPL 1
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00Eastcote x 2
Ladies 5s -

Saturday - 24 April 2021

Past Masters V
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnms
- A A -Southgate HC -Opposition x 2