Fixtures

Saturday - 17 March 2018

Past Masters V
O.Cran Hamstrings
Old Cranleighan Hamstrings
13:00 A A -Thames Ditton 13:00League
Ladies 1s V
Henley 1
Henley 1
13:30 A A -Henley 13:30League
Ladies 2s V
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon & Mill Hill 1
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League
Ladies 4s V
BA Hayes 1
British Airways Hayes 1
12:00 A A -Langley GS 12:00League

Sunday - 18 March 2018

Mens 2s V
Oxted 2
Oxted 2
- H H -Cup
Ladies Masters V
Trojans
Trojans Ladies Masters
16:00 A A 16:00League
U10 Boys V
Sunbury & Walton
Sunbury & Walton
10:00 H H -Brunel 10:00Tournament
U10 Boys V
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
10:00 H H -Brunel 10:00Tournament
U10 Boys V
Teddington
Teddington
10:00 H H -Brunel 10:00Tournament
U12 Girls V
Addiscombe
Addiscombe
- A A -Tournament
U12 Girls V
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove
- A A -Tournament
U12 Girls V
Epsom
Epsom
- A A -Tournament

Saturday - 24 March 2018

Mens 1s V
Oxford 1
Oxford 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Ashford 2
Ashford 2
13:30 A A -Ashford 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Windsor 1
Windsor 1
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Mens 4s V
Reading UK
Reading University Knights
10:30 A A -Reading USP 10:30League
Mens 5s V
Newbury & Thatm 5
Newbury & Thatcham 5
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 6s V
Aylesbury 4
Aylesbury 4
13:00 A A -Aylesbury Vale Ac 13:00League
Eagles V
Abingdon 3
Abingdon 3
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League
Past Masters - -League
Ladies 1s V
Southgate 2
Southgate 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 5s V
Harrow 3
Harrow 3
14:00 A A -JLS Astro 14:00League

Sunday - 25 March 2018

U10G V
London Wayfarers
London Wayfarers
- A A -Tournament
U10G V
Richmond
Richmond
- A A -Tournament
U10G V
Ashford
Ashford
- A A -Tournament
U12 Boys V
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
12:00 H H -Brunel 12:00Tournament
U12 Boys V
Sunbury & Walton
Sunbury & Walton
12:00 H H -Brunel 12:00Tournament
U14 Girls V
Teddington
Teddington
13:45 H H -Eastcote 13:45League

Saturday - 31 March 2018

Mens 1s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 2s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 3s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 4s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 5s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 6s V
Easter
Easter
-
Eagles V
Easter
Easter
-
Past Masters V
Easter
Easter
-
Ladies 1s V
Easter
Easter
-
Ladies 2s V
Easter
Easter
-
Ladies 3s V
Easter
Easter
-
Ladies 4s V
Easter
Easter
-
Ladies 5s V
Easter
Easter
-

Saturday - 07 April 2018

Mens 1s - -League
Mens 2s V
Ramgarhia 1
Ramgarhia 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s - -League
Mens 4s - -League
Mens 5s - -League
Mens 6s - -League
Eagles V
Henley 5
Henley 5
- A A -Henley -League
Past Masters V
Reading Supervets
Reading Supervets
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Ladies 5s V
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League

Sunday - 08 April 2018

Mens 4s - -Cup
U10 Boys V
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
12:00 A A -Indian Gymkhana 12:00Tournament
U10 Boys V
Indian Gymkhana
Indian Gymkhana
12:00 A A -Indian Gymkhana 12:00Tournament
U14 Boys V
Waltham Forest
Waltham Forest
14:45 H H -Eastcote 14:45League

Saturday - 14 April 2018

Mens 1s - -League
Mens 2s - -League
Mens 3s - -League
Mens 4s - -League
Mens 5s - -League

Pages