Fixtures

Saturday - 24 October 2020

Past Masters V
O.Cran Hamstrings
Old Cranleighans Hamstrings
- A A -League
Ladies 1s V
West Hamp 1
West Hampstead 1
12:00 A A -Brent Cross 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
Ashford 2
Ashford 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 4s V
Southgate 5
Southgate 5
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Ladies 5s V
Old Uxonians
Old Uxonians
10:30 A A -Brunel 10:30League

Sunday - 25 October 2020

Ladies Masters V
Amers&Chalf 4
Amersham & Chalfont 4
- A A -League
U12 Boys V
Wallingcolts
Wallingford
- A A -League
U12 Girls V
Surbiton
Surbiton
13:30 H H 13:30League

Saturday - 31 October 2020

Mens 1s V
Oxford Uni 2
Oxford University 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Maidenhead 2
Maidenhead 2
- A A -League
Mens 3s V
Abingdon 1
Abingdon 1
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 4s V
Oxford 5
Oxford OBU 5
- A A -League
Mens 5s V
A&C 4
Amersham & Chalfont 4
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Mens 6s V
Slough Despondents
Slough [4] Despondents
- A A -League
Eagles V
Sonning 5
Sonning 5
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League
Past Masters V
Chelmsford EG
Chelmsford Evergreens
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00League
Ladies 1s V
Slough 2
Slough 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
Hamp&West 4
Hampstead & Westminster 4
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Ladies 3s V
Hamp & West 6
Hampstead & Westminster 6
14:00 A A -UCSSG 14:00League
Ladies 4s V
Teddington 5
Teddington 5
09:45 A A -Teddington Sch 09:45League
Ladies 5s V
Ashford 3
Ashford 3
10:00 A A -Ashford 10:00League

Sunday - 01 November 2020

U14 Girls Dev V
Ealing
Ealing
14:30 H H 14:30League
U14 Boys V
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
- A A -League
U14 Boys Dev V
Ashford
Ashford
- A A -League
U16 Boys V
Chelmsford Colts
Chelmsford
13:00 H H 13:00League
U14 Girls V
St. Albans
St. Albans
- A A -League

Saturday - 07 November 2020

Mens 1s V
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
- A A -League
Mens 2s V
Henley 2
Henley 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Osterley 1
Osterley 1
- A A -League
Mens 4s V
Amers&Chalf 3
Amersham & Chalfont 3
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Mens 5s V
Thame 2
Thame 2
- A A -League
Mens 6s V
Wootton Wandrs 2
Wootton Wanderers 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Eagles V
LB Fledglings
Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Past Masters V
Georgians Phoenix
Old Georgians Phoenix
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Ladies 1s V
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
- A A -League
Ladies 2s V
Southgate 3
Southgate 3
- A A -League
Ladies 3s V
Staines 2
Staines 2
- A A -League
Ladies 4s V
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
- A A -League
Ladies 5s V
Ealing 3
Ealing 3
- H H -League

Saturday - 14 November 2020

Mens 1s V
Witney 1
Witney 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Thame 1
Thame 1
- A A -League
Mens 3s V
Wallingford 2
Wallingford 2
12:30 H H -Brunel 12:30League
Mens 4s V
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
- A A -League
Mens 5s V
Newbury & Thatm 5
Newbury & Thatcham 5
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00League
Mens 6s - -League
Eagles - -League
Past Masters V
Sevenoaks SV
Sevenoaks Superveterans
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League
Ladies 1s V
Salisbury 1
Salisbury 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
Teddington 2
Teddington 2
- A A -League
Ladies 3s V
Teddington 4
Teddington 4
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Ladies 4s V
WH & E 2
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Ladies 5s V
Teddington 6
Teddington 6
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League

Sunday - 15 November 2020

U14 Girls Dev V
Ashford
Ashford
- A A -League
U12 Boys V
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
- A A -League
U16B Dev V
Harrow
Harrow
- A A -League
U14 Girls V
Hertford Colts
Hertford
- A A -League

Saturday - 21 November 2020

Mens 1s V
South Berkshire 1
South Berkshire 1
- A A -League
Mens 2s V
Oxford Uni 3
Oxford University 3
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Wycombe 3
Wycombe 3
- A A -League
Mens 4s V
Witney 2
Witney 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League

Pages