Fixtures

Saturday - 14 March 2020

Ladies 5s V
Ashford 4
Ashford 4
16:30 A A -Ashford 16:30League

Sunday - 15 March 2020

U10 Boys V
Ealing
Ealing
10:30 A A -St Augustine's 10:30Festival
U14 Girls V
S Berkshire
South Berkshire
12:00 A A -Wellington College 12:00League

Saturday - 21 March 2020

Mens 1s V
Oxford Uni 2
Oxford University 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Thame 1
Thame 1
14:30 A A -Thame LC 14:30League
Mens 3s V
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 4s V
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
13:00 A A -Cooper School 13:00League
Mens 5s V
South Berkshire 4
South Berkshire 4
15:00 H H -Brunel 15:00League
Mens 6s V
Marlow 6
Marlow 6
- A A -League
Eagles V
Sonning 6
Sonning 6
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Past Masters V
O.Cran Hamstrings
Old Cranleighans Hamstrings
13:00 A A -Thames Ditton 13:00League
Ladies 1s V
Buckingham 2
Buckingham 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon & Mill Hill 1
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League
Ladies 3s V
Ashford 2
Ashford 2
12:30 A A -Ashford 12:30League
Ladies 4s V
OMT 2
OMT 2
- A A -League
Ladies 5s V
PHC Chiswick 6
PHC Chiswick 6
13:30 H H -Brunel 13:30League

Sunday - 22 March 2020

U10 Boys - A A -Tournament
U10G - A A -Tournament
U14 Boys V
Marlow
Marlow
12:00 A A -Marlow SC 12:00League
U14 Boys Dev V
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes
- A A -League

Saturday - 28 March 2020

Mens 1s -
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s -
Mens 4s -
Mens 5s -
Mens 6s -
Eagles -
Past Masters V
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnums
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Ladies 1s V
Milton K 1
Milton Keynes 1s
10:30 A A -Woughton 10:30League
Ladies 2s -
Ladies 3s -
Ladies 4s -
Ladies 5s V
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
12:00 A A -Brent Cross 12:00League

Saturday - 04 April 2020

Mens 1s -
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s -
Mens 4s -
Mens 5s -
Mens 6s -
Eagles -
Past Masters V
Epsom Embers
Epsom Embers
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Ladies 1s V
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s -
Ladies 3s -
Ladies 4s -
Ladies 5s V
Hendon&MH 2
Hendon & Mill Hill 2
10:00 A A -Ashmole Academy 10:00League

Sunday - 05 April 2020

U14 Boys V
Banbury
Banbury
13:00 H H -Eastcote 13:00League
U14 Girls V
Wycombe
Wycombe
14:30 H H -Eastcote 14:30League

Saturday - 11 April 2020

Mens 1s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 2s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 3s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 4s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 5s V
Easter
Easter
-
Mens 6s V
Easter
Easter
-
Eagles V
Easter
Easter
-
Past Masters V
Easter
Easter
-
Ladies 2s V
Easter
Easter
-
Ladies 3s V
Easter
Easter
-
Ladies 4s V
Easter
Easter
-
Ladies 5s V
Easter
Easter
-

Pages