Fixtures

Sunday - 12 January 2020

U14 Boys Dev V
Old Southendian
Old Southendian
- A A -League
U16 Boys V
A&C
Amersham & Chalfont
- H H -League
U12 Girls V
Chertsey TV
Chertsey Thames Valley
12:00 A A -Salesian School
U16 Girls V
Harrow
Harrow
13:15 A A -JLS Astro 13:15League

Saturday - 18 January 2020

Mens 1s V
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
P&R 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
11:30 A A -Reading Uni SP 11:30League
Mens 3s V
Henley 2
Henley 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Mens 4s V
Leighton Buz 2
Leighton Buzzard 2
- A A -League
Mens 5s V
Leighton Buz 3
Leighton Buzzard 3
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 6s V
Wootton Wandrs 2
Wootton Wanderers 2
- A A -League
Eagles V
Thame 3
Thame 3
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Past Masters V
Reading SV
Reading Superveterans
13:00 A A -Reading HC 13:00League
Ladies 1s V
Southampton
Southampton 1
12:00 A A -Southampton SC 12:00Friendly
Ladies 2s V
Teddington 3
Teddington 3
12:15 A A -St Mary's College 12:15League
Ladies 3s V
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
- A A -League
Ladies 4s V
Old Uxonians
Old Uxonians
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League
Ladies 5s V
WH & E 2
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2
15:30 A A -Aylward Academy 15:30League

Sunday - 19 January 2020

U8 Mixed V
Richmond
Richmond
- A A
U10 Boys V
Staines
Staines
- A A
U14 Girls V
A&C
Amersham & Chalfont
- H H -League

Saturday - 25 January 2020

Mens 1s V
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
13:30 A A -Ashford 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Mens 3s
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Mens 2s
13:30 A A -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 4s V
Marlow 4
Marlow 4
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Mens 5s V
Reading Rascals
Reading Rascals
16:30 H H -Brunel 16:30League
Mens 6s V
Aylesbury TKs
Aylesbury Tring Kites
- A A -League
Eagles V
Leighton Buz F
Leighton Buzzard Fledglings
15:00 H H -Brunel 15:00League
Past Masters V
Chelmsford EG
Chelmsford Evergreens
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Ladies 1s V
Southgate 2
Southgate 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
Southgate 3
Southgate 3
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League
Ladies 3s V
Staines 2
Staines 2
13:30 H H -Brunel 13:30League
Ladies 4s V
PHC Chiswick 4
PHC Chiswick 4
12:00 A A -Linford Christie 12:00League
Ladies 5s V
Teddington 6
Teddington 6
12:00 H H -Brunel 12:00League

Sunday - 26 January 2020

U12 Boys V
Reading
Reading
- A A
U14 Boys V
Wycombe
Wycombe
- A A
U16 Boys V
St. Albans
St. Albans
- A A -League
U16B Dev V
Crostyx
Crostyx
- H H -League
U12 Girls V
Ashford
Ashford
- A A
U16 Girls V
Blueharts
Blueharts
- H H -League

Saturday - 01 February 2020

Mens 1s V
Witney 1
Witney 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Maidenhead 2
Maidenhead 2
11:30 A A -Altwood School 11:30League
Mens 3s V
Staines 2
Staines 2
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 4s V
Witney 2
Witney 2
15:30 A A -Wood Green Sch 15:30League
Mens 5s V
MK Samurai
Milton Keynes Samurai
- A A -League
Mens 6s V
Wycombe 6
Wycombe 6
16:30 H H -Brunel 16:30League
Eagles V
Bicester Dev
Bicester Development
11:30 A A -Cooper School 11:30League
Past Masters V
Indian Gym GM
Indian Gymkhana Grand Masters
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Ladies 1s V
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
West Hamp 2
West Hampstead 2
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League
Ladies 3s V
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
15:00 H H -Brunel 15:00League
Ladies 4s V
Teddington 5
Teddington 5
13:30 H H -Brunel 13:30League
Ladies 5s V
Imperial Medics
Imperial Medics
12:00 H H -Brunel 12:00League

Sunday - 02 February 2020

Ladies 035s V
Oxford Eagles
Oxford Eagles
- H H -Eastcote -League
U10 Boys V
Ashford
Ashford
- A A
U10G V
West Herts
West Herts
- A A
U14 Boys V
Southgate
Southgate
20:45 H H 20:45League
U14 Boys Dev V
Aylesbury
Aylesbury
- A A -League
U16 Boys V
St. Albans
St. Albans
- A A -Cup
U16B Dev V
St. Albans
St. Albans
- A A -League
U16 Girls V
Southgate
Southgate
- A A -League

Pages