Fixtures

Sunday - 17 February 2019

U14 Boys Dev V
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes
- H H -League
U16 Boys V
Old Kingstonian
Old Kingstonian
- A A -League

Saturday - 23 February 2019

Mens 1s V
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Staines 2
Staines 2
14:30 A A -Staines 14:30League
Mens 3s V
Newbury&Thtm 2
Newbury & Thatcham 2
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 4s V
OMT 3
OMT 3
- A A -Merchant Taylors -League
Mens 5s V
A&C 4
Amersham & Chalfont 4
16:00 A A -A & W College 16:00League
Mens 6s V
Aylesbury 4
Aylesbury 4
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League
Eagles V
A&C 5
Amersham & Chalfont 5
14:30 A A -A & W College 14:30League
Past Masters V
St Albans Cent
St. Albans Centurions
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Ladies 1s V
Southgate 2
Southgate 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
WH & E 1
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 1
12:00 A A -Aylward Academy 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
- A A -JLS Astro -League
Ladies 4s V
PHC Chiswick 5
PHC Chiswick 5
15:00 H H -Alec Reed Ac 15:00League
Ladies 5s V
Ealing 2
Ealing 2
13:30 H H -Alec Reed Ac 13:30League

Sunday - 24 February 2019

U14 Boys Dev V
West Herts
West Herts
- A A -League
U14 Girls V
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
- H H -League

Saturday - 02 March 2019

Mens 1s V
Oxford Uni 2
Oxford University 2
14:30 A A -Oxford Uni Sport 14:30League
Mens 2s V
Oxford Hawks 3
Oxford Hawks 3
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Maidenhead 2
Maidenhead 2
11:30 A A -Altwood School 11:30League
Mens 4s V
Gerrards Cross 1
Gerrards Cross 1
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 5s V
Wootton Wandrs 2
Wootton Wanderers 2
15:00 H H -Alec Reed Ac 15:00League
Mens 6s V
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
- A A -JLS Astro -League
Eagles V
Sonning 6
Sonning 6
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Past Masters V
O.Cran Hamstrings
Old Cranleighans Hamstrings
13:30 H H -Alec Reed Ac 13:30League
Ladies 1s V
Milton K 1
Milton Keynes 1s
12:00 A A -Woughton 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
Hamp&West 3
Hampstead & Westminster 3
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
PHC Chiswick 3
PHC Chiswick 3
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League
Ladies 4s V
Southgate 5
Southgate 5
15:00 A A -Southgate HC 15:00League
Ladies 5s V
Staines 3
Staines 3
10:00 A A -Staines 10:00League

Sunday - 03 March 2019

U10G V
Old Cranleighan
Old Cranleighan
- H H -Festival
U10G V
Ealing
Ealing
- H H -Festival
U10G V
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
- H H -Festival
U12 Girls V
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
- A A -League
U14 Girls V
Sunbury & Walton H
Sunbury & Walton Hawks
- H H -League

Saturday - 09 March 2019

Mens 1s V
Reading 3
Reading 3
- A A -Reading HC -League
Mens 2s V
Maidenhead 2
Maidenhead 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Sonning 2
Sonning 2
15:00 A A -Sonning HC 15:00League
Mens 4s V
Oxford Uni 4
Oxford University 4
15:00 H H -Alec Reed Ac 15:00League
Mens 5s V
Newbury & Thatm 5
Newbury & Thatcham 5
14:00 A A -N&T HC 14:00League
Mens 6s V
Maidenhead Mrcs
Maidenhead Monarchs
13:30 H H -Alec Reed Ac 13:30League
Eagles V
Henley 5
Henley 5
16:30 A A -Henley 16:30League
Past Masters V
Spencer SV
Spencer Supervets
- A A -League
Ladies 1s V
Amers&Chalf 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
Southgate 2
Southgate 2
12:00 A A -Southgate HC 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
Hamp&West 5
Hampstead & Westminster 5
13:00 A A -Paddington Rec 13:00League
Ladies 4s V
Ashford 3
Ashford 3
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Ladies 5s V
Imperial Med 1
Imperial Medics 1
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League

Sunday - 10 March 2019

U14 Boys Dev V
Gerrards Cross
Gerrards Cross
- H H -League

Saturday - 16 March 2019

Mens 1s V
Maidenhead 1
Maidenhead 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
13:00 A A -Cooper School 13:00League
Mens 3s V
Henley 2
Henley 2
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Mens 4s V
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
- A A -League
Mens 5s V
Banbury 4
Banbury 4
15:00 H H -Alec Reed Ac 15:00League
Mens 6s V
Slough Des
Slough Despondents
- A A -Slough -League
Eagles V
Abingdon 3
Abingdon 3
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Past Masters V
Reading SV
Reading Superveterans
10:30 A A -Reading HC 10:30League
Ladies 1s V
Banbury 1
Banbury 1
11:00 A A -NOA Banbury 11:00League
Ladies 2s V
Ashford 2
Ashford 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
13:30 H H -Alec Reed Ac 13:30League

Pages