Fixtures

Saturday - 13 February 2021

Ladies 4s V
Southgate 5
Southgate 5
- A A -League
Ladies 5s - -League

Sunday - 14 February 2021

U12 Girls V
Woking
Woking
13:30 H H 13:30League

Saturday - 20 February 2021

Mens 1s V
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Henley 2
Henley 2
13:30 A A -Henley 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Osterley 1
Osterley 1
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 4s V
Amers&Chalf 3
Amersham & Chalfont 3
- A A -A & W College -League
Mens 5s V
Thame 2
Thame 2
14:30 A A -Thame LC 14:30League
Mens 6s V
Wootton Wandrs 2
Wootton Wanderers 2
- A A -League
Eagles V
LB Fledglings
Leighton Buzzard [4] Fledglings
- A A -League
Past Masters V
Spencer GM
Spencer Grandmasters
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Ladies 1s V
Slough 2
Slough 2
10:00 A A -Slough HC 10:00League
Ladies 2s V
Southgate 3
Southgate 3
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
Staines 2
Staines 2
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League
Ladies 4s V
Teddington 5
Teddington 5
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Ladies 5s V
Ealing 3
Ealing 3
- A A -League

Sunday - 21 February 2021

U16 Boys V
Crostyx
Crostyx
- A A -League

Saturday - 27 February 2021

Mens 1s V
Witney 1
Witney 1
12:30 A A -Wood Green Sch 12:30League
Mens 2s V
Thame 1
Thame 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Wallingford 2
Wallingford 2
15:00 A A -Wallingford HC 15:00League
Mens 4s V
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 5s V
Newbury & Thatm 5
Newbury & Thatcham 5
11:00 A A -Henwick 11:00League
Mens 6s - -League
Eagles - -League
Past Masters V
Tring SV
Tring Supervets
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Ladies 1s V
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
Teddington 2
Teddington 2
10:15 A A -Eastcote 10:15League
Ladies 3s V
Teddington 4
Teddington 4
- A A -League
Ladies 4s V
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Ladies 5s V
Teddington 6
Teddington 6
- A A -League

Sunday - 28 February 2021

U12 Girls V
Surbiton
Surbiton
13:30 H H 13:30League

Saturday - 06 March 2021

Mens 1s V
South Berkshire 1
South Berkshire 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Oxford Uni 3
Oxford University 3
- A A -League
Mens 3s V
Wycombe 2
Wycombe 2
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Mens 4s V
Witney 2
Witney 2
15:30 A A -Wood Green Sch 15:30League
Mens 5s V
Sonning 4
Sonning 4
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00League
Mens 6s V
Aylesbury TDev
Aylesbury [4] Tring Development
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League
Eagles V
Sonning 6
Sonning 6
15:00 A A -Sonning HC 15:00League
Past Masters V
Hamp & West GM
Hampstead and Westminster London GM
- A A -League
Ladies 1s V
Salisbury 1
Salisbury 1
- A A -League
Ladies 2s V
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
OMT 1
Old Merchant Taylors 1
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Ladies 4s V
WH & E 2
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2
- A A -League
Ladies 5s V
OMT 3
Old Merchant Taylors 3
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League

Sunday - 07 March 2021

Ladies Masters V
Amers&Chalf 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
- H H -Eastcote -League
U14 Boys Dev V
Harrow
Harrow
- A A -League
U16 Boys V
Old Loughts
Old Loughtonians
12:00 H H 12:00League
U16B Dev V
Southgate
Southgate
13:30 H H 13:30League

Saturday - 13 March 2021

Mens 1s V
Reading 3
Reading 3
14:30 A A -Reading HC 14:30League
Mens 2s V
South Berkshire 2
South Berkshire 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Oxford Hawks 4
Oxford Hawks 4
11:30 A A -Oxford Hawks 11:30League
Mens 4s V
OMT 3
OMT 3
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Mens 5s V
Maidenhead Mages
Maidenhead [3] Magicians
- A A -League
Mens 6s V
Wycombe 5
Wycombe 5
13:30 A A -Wycombe High Sch 13:30League
Eagles V
Wallingford 5
Wallingford 5
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Past Masters V
Surbiton Vintage
Surbiton Vintage
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Ladies 1s V
Southgate 2
Southgate 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 1s V
Old Georgians 1
Old Georgians 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
West Hamp 2
West Hampstead 2
12:00 A A -Brent Cross 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
West Hamp 4
West Hampstead 4
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League

Pages