Fixtures

Saturday - 27 January 2018

Mens 5s V
Gerrards Cross 3
Gerrards Cross 3
- A A -League
Mens 6s V
Wycombe 5
Wycombe 5
- H H -Home -League
Eagles V
Leighton Buz F
Leighton Buzzard Fledglings
- A A -League
Past Masters V
Richmond Rogues
Richmond Rogues
- A A -League
Ladies 1s V
West Hamp 1
West Hampstead 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
Staines 2
Staines 2
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League
Ladies 3s V
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
10:30 A A -Ashford 10:30League
Ladies 4s V
Ashford 2
Ashford 2
12:00 H H -Brunel 12:00League
Ladies 5s V
Teddington 5
Teddington 5
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League

Saturday - 03 February 2018

Mens 1s V
Milton K 2
Milton Keynes 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Reading Refills
Reading Refills
- A A -League
Mens 3s V
South Berkshire 2
South Berkshire 2
- H H -Home -League
Mens 4s V
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
- A A -League
Mens 5s V
Ramgarhia Slough 1
Ramgarhia Slough 1
- H H -Home -League
Mens 6s V
Maidenhead Mrcs
Maidenhead Monarchs
- A A -League
Eagles V
Henley 5
Henley 5
- H H -Home -League
Past Masters V
TH&D Musketeers
Tulse Hill & Dulwich Musketeers
- A A -League
Ladies 1s V
Hamp&West 3
Hampstead & Westminster 3
15:00 A A -Brent Cross 15:00League
Ladies 2s V
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon & Mill Hill 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
Hamp&West 4
Hampstead & Westminster 4
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League
Ladies 4s V
Staines 3
Staines 3
10:00 A A -Staines 10:00League
Ladies 5s V
OMT 3
OMT 3
- A A -League

Sunday - 04 February 2018

Ladies Masters V
Chichester
Chichester Ladies Masters
16:00 H H 16:00League

Saturday - 10 February 2018

Mens 1s V
PHC Chiswick 1
PHC Chiswick 1
- A A -League
Mens 2s V
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Milton K 3
Milton Keynes 3
- H H -Home -League
Mens 4s V
Witney 2
Witney 2
12:30 A A -Wood Green Sch 12:30League
Mens 5s V
Bicester 3
Bicester 3
- A A -League
Mens 6s V
Wootton Wandrs 2
Wootton Wanderers 2
- H H -Home -League
Eagles - -League
Past Masters V
Hamp & West SV
Hampstead & Westminster Supervets
- H H -Home -League
Ladies 1s V
Milton K 1
Milton Keynes 1s
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 5s V
Winchmore H 2
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League

Saturday - 17 February 2018

Mens 1s V
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Wycombe 2
Wycombe 2
- A A -League
Mens 3s V
Oxford Hawks 4
Oxford Hawks 4
- A A -League
Mens 4s V
Oxford Uni 4
Oxford University 4
- H H -Home -League
Mens 5s V
Newbury&Thtm 4
Newbury & Thatcham 4
- H H -Home -League
Mens 6s V
Slough Dev
Slough Development
- A A -League
Eagles - -League
Past Masters V
Tring SV
Tring Supervets
- A A -League
Ladies 2s V
Winchmore H 1
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 1
12:00 A A -Aylward Academy 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
Southgate 3
Southgate 3
12:00 A A -Southgate 12:00League
Ladies 4s V
Indian Gym 1
Indian Gymkhana 1
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League
Ladies 5s V
PHC Chiswick 6
PHC Chiswick 6
16:00 A A -Liverpool Vict 16:00League

Saturday - 24 February 2018

Mens 1s V
Marlow 1
Marlow 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Staines 2
Staines 2
- A A -League
Mens 3s V
Maidenhead 2
Maidenhead 2
- H H -Home -League
Mens 4s V
A&C 2
Amersham & Chalfont 2
- A A -League
Mens 5s V
Slough Swifts
Slough Swifts
- A A -League
Mens 6s V
West Hamp 8
West Hampstead 8
- H H -Home -League
Eagles - -League
Past Masters V
Sevenoaks SV
Sevenoaks Supervets
- H H -Home -League
Ladies 1s V
Marlow 1
Marlow 1
11:45 A A -Marlow SC 11:45League
Ladies 2s V
West Hamp 2
West Hampstead 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
PHC Chiswick 2
PHC Chiswick 2
10:30 H H -Eastcote 10:30League
Ladies 4s V
West Hamp 3
West Hampstead 3
10:30 H H -Brunel 10:30League
Ladies 5s V
Hamp&West 7
Hampstead & Westminster 7
13:30 H H -Brunel 13:30League

Saturday - 03 March 2018

Mens 1s V
Wallingford 1
Wallingford 1
- A A -League
Mens 2s V
Phoenix&Rnlh 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League

Pages