Results

Sunday - 17 February 2019

Ladies Masters C-C C-C
Reading M
Reading Masters
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 09 February 2019

Mens 1s 0:2 0:2
PHC Chiswick 1
PHC Chiswick 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 4:4 4:4
Henley 2
Henley 2
A A -Henley League
Mens 4s C:C C:C
Reading UK
Reading University Knights
A A League
Mens 5s 1:3 1:3
Leighton Buz 3
Leighton Buzzard 3
A A -Vandyke School League
Mens 6s 1:0 1:0
OMT 4
OMT 4
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles 1:2 1:2
Thame 3
Thame 3
A A -Thame LC League
Ladies 1s 1:0 1:0
Henley 1
Henley 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 3:3 3:3
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 03 February 2019

U10G - -
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
A A -Kings College Sch Festival

Saturday - 02 February 2019

Mens 1s P:P P:P
Marlow 1
Marlow 1
A A -Marlow SC League
Mens 2s P:P P:P
Sonning 2
Sonning 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s P:P P:P
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
A A -Cooper School League
Mens 4s P:P P:P
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s P:P P:P
Gerrards Cross 2
Gerrards Cross 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s 6:3 6:3
Staines 4
Staines 4
A A -Staines League
Eagles P:P P:P
Banbury 5
Banbury 5
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Past Masters P:P P:P
Richmond Rogues
Richmond Rogues
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Ladies 1s P:P P:P
Wycombe 1
Wycombe 1
A A -Wycombe High Sch League
Ladies 2s P:P P:P
Staines 1
Staines 1
A A -Staines League
Ladies 3s P:P P:P
BA Hayes 1
BA Hayes 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s P:P P:P
NPL 1
NPL 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s P:P P:P
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
H H -Alec Reed Ac League

Sunday - 27 January 2019

Ladies Masters 3:4 3:4
Wycombe M
Wycombe Masters
A A -Wycombe High Sch League
U12 Boys - -
Surbiton
Surbiton
H H -Alec Reed Ac Festival
U12 Boys - -
Barnes
Barnes
H H -Alec Reed Ac Festival
U16 Boys 3:0 3:0
London Wayfarers
London Wayfarers
A A -Dulwich College League
U12 Girls - -
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
H H -Alec Reed Ac Festival
U12 Girls - -
PHC Chiswick
PHC Chiswick
H H -Alec Reed Ac Festival
U12 Girls - -
London Wayfarers
London Wayfarers
H H -Alec Reed Ac Festival

Saturday - 26 January 2019

Mens 1s 1:0 1:0
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 4:3 4:3
Mens 3s
A A -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 3:4 3:4
Mens 2s
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 0:5 0:5
Reading 5
Reading 5
A A -Reading HC League
Mens 5s n
Mens 6s 1:4 1:4
Wycombe 6
Wycombe 6
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Eagles 3:2 3:2
Wallingford 5
Wallingford 5
A A -Wallingford League
Past Masters 10:1 10:1
A&C GM
A&C Grand Masters
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s 2:1 2:1
Buckingham 2
Buckingham 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 4:0 4:0
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon & Mill Hill 1
A A -Ashmole School League
Ladies 3s 0:2 0:2
Teddington 4
Teddington 4
A A -St Mary's College League
Ladies 4s 1:3 1:3
Hamp&West 7
Hampstead & Westminster 7
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 0:2 0:2
Teddington 5
Teddington 5
A A -Teddington Sch League

Sunday - 20 January 2019

Mixed 5:2 5:2
WH&E
Winchmore Hill & Enfield
H H -Alec Reed Ac Cup
U10 Boys - -
London Wayfarers
London Wayfarers
A A -Dulwich College League
U14 Girls - -
St. Albans
St. Albans
A A -Oaklands College League

Saturday - 19 January 2019

Mens 1s 1:0 1:0
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
A A -Ashford League
Mens 2s 4:0 4:0
Newbury&Thtm 2
Newbury & Thatcham 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 1:5 1:5
Oxford Hawks 3
Oxford Hawks 3
A A -Oxford Hawks League
Mens 4s 0:4 0:4
Witney 2
Witney 2
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Mens 5s 1:4 1:4
Reading Rascals
Reading Rascals
A A -Reading HC League
Mens 6s 1:0 1:0
Wycombe 5
Wycombe 5
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles 1:0 1:0
Wootton Wndrs 3
Wootton Wanderers 3
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters -
Ladies 1s 1:0 1:0
A&Farnham
Aldershot & Farnham 2
A A Friendly
Ladies 2s 1:1 1:1
PHC Chiswick 2
PHC Chiswick 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 1:4 1:4
Hamp&West 6
Hampstead & West 6
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s 1:6 1:6
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
A A -St Augustine's League
Ladies 5s - Friendly

Sunday - 13 January 2019

U10G - -
Barnes
Barnes
A A -Dukesmeadow League
U12 Boys - -
OMT
OMT
A A -Merchant Taylors League
U14 Boys Dev 3:0 3:0
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
H H -Eastcote League
U18 Boys O:W O:W
Saffron Walden
Saffron Walden
A A -JFA Newport League
U12 Girls - -
London Wayfarers
London Wayfarers
A A -Dulwich College League
U14 Girls 0:5 0:5
Barnes
Barnes
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 12 January 2019

Mens 1s 1:4 1:4
Witney 1
Witney 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 5:2 5:2
Ramgarhia 1
Ramgarhia 1
A A -Featherstone League
Mens 3s 1:3 1:3
Staines 2
Staines 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 2:0 2:0
Staines 3
Staines 3
A A -Staines League
Mens 5s 3:2 3:2
Oxford 7
Oxford 7
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s 1:1 1:1
Milton K Samur
Milton Keynes Samurai
A A -Milton Keynes HC League
Eagles 1:1 1:1
Bicester Dev
Bicester Development
A A -Cooper School League
Past Masters 1:3 1:3
B&B Ravens
Bromley & Beckenham Ravens
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Ladies 2s 1:0 1:0
West Hamp 3
West Hampstead 3
A A -Brent Cross League
Ladies 4s 5:0 5:0
Hendon&MH 2
Hendon & Mill Hill 2
H H -Alec Reed Ac League

Pages