Results

Tuesday - 16 May 2017

Ladies B 4-0 4-0
Rickmansworth
Rickmansworth
H H -Merchant Taylors League

Monday - 08 May 2017

Vixens 5-0 5-0
Ladies B
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Ladies B 0-5 0-5
Vixens
H H -Merchant Taylors League

Tuesday - 02 May 2017

Vixens 9-0 9-0
Rickmansworth
Rickmansworth
H H -Merchant Taylors League

Tuesday - 25 April 2017

Ladies B 1-2 1-2
West Herts A
West Herts A
H H -Merchant Taylors League

Saturday - 22 April 2017

Past Masters C:C C:C
Surbiton Vintage
Surbiton Vintage
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 15 April 2017

Mens 1s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 2s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 3s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 4s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 5s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 6s - -
Easter
Easter
Eagles - -
Easter
Easter
Old Boars - -
Easter
Easter
Past Masters - -
Easter
Easter
Ladies 1s - -
Easter
Easter
Ladies 2s - -
Easter
Easter
Ladies 3s - -
Easter
Easter
Ladies 4s - -
Easter
Easter
Ladies 5s - -
Easter
Easter

Sunday - 09 April 2017

U14 Boys - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe School Tournament
U12 Girls - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe School Tournament
U14 Girls - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe School Tournament

Saturday - 08 April 2017

Mens 1s -
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s -
Mens 4s -
Mens 5s C:C C:C
Oxford 7
Oxford 7
A A -Oxford Brookes League
Mens 6s -
Eagles 1:5 1:5
Ramgarhia Slough 1
Ramgarhia Slough 1
A A -Wexham School
Old Boars -
Past Masters 0:5 0:5
Bromley & B Ravens
Bromley & Beckenham Ravens
A A -Langley Park GS League
Ladies 1s -
Ladies 2s -
Ladies 3s -
Ladies 4s -
Ladies 5s -
U8 Mixed - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe School Tournament
U10 Mixed - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe School Tournament
U12 Boys - -
ROxford Festival
Rover Oxford Hockey Festival
A A -Cokethorpe School Tournament

Sunday - 02 April 2017

U16 Girls 1:4 1:4
Woking
Woking
A A Cup

Saturday - 01 April 2017

Mens 4s 0-6 0-6
A&C 2
Amersham & Chalfont 2
A A -A & W College League
Mens 5s 4-2 4-2
BA 2
British Airways 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s 1-2 1-2
Eagles
H H -Eastcote
Eagles 2-1 2-1
Mens 6s
H H -Eastcote
Past Masters 1:3 1:3
TH&D Musketeers
Tulse Hill & Dulwich Musketeers
A A -Dulwich College League
Ladies 5s 1-2 1-2
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 26 March 2017

U14 Boys - -
Upminster
Upminster
H H -Eastcote League
U16 Boys 3:4 3:4
Oxford Hawks
Oxford Hawks HC
H H -Eastcote Cup
U14 Girls - -
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes
A A -Woughton League

Saturday - 25 March 2017

Mens 1s 3:2 3:2
Maidenhead 1
Maidenhead 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 3:6 3:6
Oxford Hawks 3
Oxford Hawks 3
A A -Oxford Hawks HC League
Mens 3s 1:3 1:3
Abingdon 1
Abingdon 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 4:4 4:4
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
A A -Cooper School League
Mens 5s 1:2 1:2
Tring 2
Tring 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s 2:4 2:4
A&C 4
Amersham & Chalfont 4
A A -A & W College League
Eagles W:O W:O
Sonning 7
Sonning 7
H H -Brunel League
Old Boars -
Past Masters P:P P:P
St Albans Cent
St. Albans Centurions
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s 2:2 2:2
West Hamp 1
West Hampstead 1
A A -Brent Cross League
Ladies 3s 5:0 5:0
West Hamp 4
West Hampstead 4
A A -Brent Cross League
Ladies 4s 1:4 1:4
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon & Mill Hill 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s - -
West Hamp 7
West Hampstead 7
A A -Brent Cross League

Sunday - 19 March 2017

Ladies Masters 4:1 4:1
Staines M
Staines Masters
A A -Staines League
U12 Boys - -
Tournament
Tournament
A A -JLS Astro Tournament
U16B Dev - -
Wycombe
Wycombe
A A -Bisham Abbey League
U12 Girls - -
Tournament
Tournament
A A -Southgate Tournament
U14 Girls - -
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 18 March 2017

Mens 1s 6:5 6:5
Milton K 2
Milton Keynes 2
A A -Woughton League
Mens 2s 2:2 2:2
Marlow 2
Marlow 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 0:4 0:4
Oxford Hawks 4
Oxford Hawks 4
A A -Oxford Hawks HC League
Mens 4s 6:3 6:3
Ealing Lions 1
Ealing Lions 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s 2:2 2:2
Gerrards Cross 3
Gerrards Cross 3
A A -Beaconsfield HS League
Mens 6s 4:2 4:2
Ramgarhia Slough 1
Ramgarhia Slough 1
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles 2:2 2:2
Aylesbury 5
Aylesbury 5
A A -Aylesbury Vale Ac League

Pages