Results

Saturday - 21 October 2017

Ladies 2s 1:0 1:0
Staines 2
Staines 2
A A -Staines League
Ladies 3s 1:5 1:5
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s 1:5 1:5
Ashford 2
Ashford 2
A A -Ashford League
Ladies 5s W:O W:O
OMT 3
OMT 3
H H -Brunel League

Sunday - 15 October 2017

Past Masters 3:2 3:2
Amer & Chal Vint
Amersham & Chalfont Vintage
H H -Eastcote Cup
U14 Boys Dev 3:0 3:0
Rickmansworth
Rickmansworth
A A -Royal Masonic Sch League
U16 Boys 8:0 8:0
OMT
OMT
H H -Brunel League
U14 Girls 5:1 5:1
Marlow
Marlow
H H -Brunel League

Saturday - 14 October 2017

Mens 1s 4:2 4:2
Slough 1
Slough 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 0:5 0:5
Witney 1
Witney 1
A A -Wood Green Sch League
Mens 3s 1:1 1:1
Wycombe 3
Wycombe 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 0:5 0:5
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
A A -Brent Cross League
Mens 5s 2:4 2:4
Gerrards Cross 3
Gerrards Cross 3
H H -Brunel League
Mens 6s 2:3 2:3
Wycombe 5
Wycombe 5
A A -RGS Wycombe League
Eagles 3:2 3:2
Milton Keynes 6
Milton Keynes 6
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 3:5 3:5
Tring SV
Tring Supervets
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 1s 3:1 3:1
West Hamp 1
West Hampstead 1
A A -Brent Cross League
Ladies 2s 0:2 0:2
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 0:1 0:1
Staines 2
Staines 2
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 4s 1:5 1:5
PHC Chiswick 3
PHC Chiswick 3
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 3:3 3:3
Teddington 5
Teddington 5
A A -Teddington Sch League

Sunday - 08 October 2017

Ladies Masters C:C C:C
Staines M
Staines Masters
H H -Brunel League
U10G - -
London Wayfarers
London Wayfarers
A A -Crystal Palace Tournament
U10 Boys - -
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
H H -Brunel Tournament

Saturday - 07 October 2017

Mens 1s 1:5 1:5
Maidenhead 1
Maidenhead 1
A A -Altwood School League
Mens 2s 2:2 2:2
Sonning 2
Sonning 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 2:5 2:5
Wootton Wandrs 1
Wootton Wanderers 1
A A -Caroline CS League
Mens 4s 6:2 6:2
Newbury&Thtm 3
Newbury & Thatcham 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s 0:1 0:1
Banbury Piranhas
Banbury Piranhas
H H -Brunel League
Mens 6s 0:3 0:3
A&C 4
Amersham & Chalfont 4
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles 0:0 0:0
Newbury&Thtm 6
Newbury & Thatcham 6
A A -Trinity Sch League
Past Masters 1:2 1:2
Spencer SV
Spencer Supervets
A A -Battersea Park League
Ladies 1s 2:1 2:1
Wycombe 1
Wycombe 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 1:0 1:0
PHC Chiswick 2
PHC Chiswick 2
A A -Linford Christie League
Ladies 3s 0:5 0:5
Teddington 3
Teddington 3
A A -Teddington Sch League
Ladies 4s 0:2 0:2
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
A A -Southgate HC League
Ladies 5s C:C C:C
West Hamp 6
West Hampstead 6
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 30 September 2017

Mens 1s 3:1 3:1
OMT 1
OMT 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 2:3 2:3
Henley 2
Henley 2
A A -Henley League
Mens 3s 1:4 1:4
West Hamp 3
West Hampstead 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 0:2 0:2
Staines 3
Staines 3
A A -Staines League
Mens 5s 2:2 2:2
Oxford 7
Oxford 7
H H -Brunel League
Mens 6s 2:0 2:0
South Berkshire 5
South Berkshire 5
A A -Cantley Fields League
Eagles W:O W:O
Sonning 7
Sonning 7
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 5:3 5:3
TH&D Musketeers
Tulse Hill & Dulwich Musketeers
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s 1:5 1:5
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
A A -Oxford Hawks HC League
Ladies 2s 4:0 4:0
Southgate 3
Southgate 3
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 0:2 0:2
West Hamp 2
West Hampstead 2
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 4s 3:3 3:3
OMT Duchesses
OMT Duchesses
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 5s 1:1 1:1
Teddington 6
Teddington 6
H H -Brunel League

Sunday - 24 September 2017

U18G 2:6 2:6
Epsom
Epsom
H H -Brunel League
Ladies Masters 2:1 2:1
Wycombe M
Wycombe Masters
A A -RGS Wycombe League
U14 Girls P:P P:P
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
H H -Brunel League

Saturday - 23 September 2017

Mens 1s 7:2 7:2
Brighton & Hove 2
Brighton & Hove 2
H H -Brunel Friendly
Mens 2s 1:4 1:4
OMT 2
OMT 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 2:2 2:2
West Hamp 3
West Hampstead 3
A A -Brent Cross Friendly
Mens 4s 2:0 2:0
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
A A -Brent Cross Friendly
Mens 5s - -
West Hamp 6
West Hampstead 6
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 6s 3:3 3:3
West Hamp 7
West Hampstead 7
H H -Brunel Friendly
Eagles 1:8 1:8
Ramgarhia Slough 1
Ramgarhia Slough 1
H H -Brunel Friendly
Past Masters 6:1 6:1
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnums
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s 1:2 1:2
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 2:2 2:2
Hamp&West 4
Hampstead & Westminster 4
A A -Paddington Rec League
Ladies 3s 0:5 0:5
Winchmore H 1
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 1
A A -Aylward Academy League
Ladies 4s 2:6 2:6
Hamp&West 5
Hampstead & Westminster 5
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 3:0 3:0
Ashford 4
Ashford 4
A A -Ashford League

Saturday - 16 September 2017

Mens 1s 1:3 1:3
Wycombe 1
Wycombe 1
A A -Bisham Abbey Friendly
Mens 2s 4:2 4:2
Wycombe 2
Wycombe 2
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 3s 2:2 2:2
Wycombe 3
Wycombe 3
A A -Cressex Friendly
Mens 4s - Friendly
Mens 5s 0:4 0:4
Wycombe 4
Wycombe 4
A A -Cressex Friendly
Mens 6s 3:1 3:1
Wycombe 5
Wycombe 5
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Eagles 0:10 0:10
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
A A -JLS Astro Friendly
Past Masters 3:5 3:5
Hamp & West SV
Hampstead & Westminster Supervets
A A -Paddington Rec League
Ladies 1s 0:6 0:6
Guildford 1
Guildford 1
A A -Broadwater Schl Friendly

Pages