Results

Sunday - 14 January 2018

U10G - -
Barnes
Barnes
A A -Crystal Palace Tournament
U10G - -
Chiswick
Chiswick
A A -Crystal Palace Tournament
U10G - -
London Wayfarers
London Wayfarers
A A -Crystal Palace Tournament
U12 Boys - -
Ealing
Ealing
A A -Merchant Taylors Tournament
U12 Boys - -
OMT
OMT
A A -Merchant Taylors Tournament
U12 Girls - -
Staines
Staines
A A -Salesian School Tournament
U12 Girls - -
Chertsey TV
Chertsey Thames Valley
A A -Salesian School Tournament
U14 Girls - -
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
A A -Altwood School League

Saturday - 13 January 2018

Mens 1s 3:2 3:2
OMT 1
OMT 1
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Mens 2s 7:2 7:2
Henley 2
Henley 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 0:3 0:3
West Hamp 3
West Hampstead 3
A A -Brent Cross League
Mens 4s 6:0 6:0
Staines 3
Staines 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s 1:2 1:2
Oxford 7
Oxford 7
A A -Headington GS League
Mens 6s 0:6 0:6
South Berkshire 5
South Berkshire 5
H H -Brunel League
Eagles 1:1 1:1
Thame 3
Thame 3
A A -Thame L C League
Past Masters ?:? ?:?
OMT 4
OMT 4
H H -Brunel Friendly
Ladies 1s 2:3 2:3
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 2:0 2:0
PHC Chiswick 2
PHC Chiswick 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 0:3 0:3
Teddington 3
Teddington 3
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s 1:3 1:3
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 5s 5:1 5:1
Teddington 6
Teddington 6
A A -St Mary's College League

Sunday - 07 January 2018

Ladies Masters 2-3 2-3
Basingstoke M
Basingstoke Masters
H H -Eastcote League
U14 Boys Dev - -
Aylesbury
Aylesbury
A A -Aylesbury Vale Ac League
U14 Boys 2:8 2:8
Old Loughts
Old Loughtonians
H H -Brunel Friendly
U16 Boys 5-2 5-2
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes
H H -Brunel League

Saturday - 06 January 2018

Mens 1s P:P P:P
Oxford 1
Oxford 1
A A -Oxford Brookes League
Mens 2s 0:2 0:2
OMT 2
OMT 2
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Mens 3s 10:0 10:0
Mens 4s
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 4s 0:10 0:10
Mens 3s
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 5s 3:2 3:2
Mens 6s
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 6s 2:3 2:3
Mens 5s
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Eagles - Friendly
Past Masters -
Ladies 2s 0:2 0:2
Southgate 3
Southgate 3
A A -Southgate HC League
Ladies 3s P-P P-P
West Hamp 2
West Hampstead 2
A A -Brent Cross League
Ladies 4s 0:5 0:5
OMT Duchesses
OMT Duchesses
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Ladies 5s 0:2 0:2
Ashford 4
Ashford 4
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 30 December 2017

Mens 1s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 2s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 3s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 4s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 5s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 6s - -
New Year
New Year
Eagles - -
New Year
New Year
Past Masters - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 1s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 2s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 3s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 4s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 5s - -
New Year
New Year

Saturday - 23 December 2017

Mens 1s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 2s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 3s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 4s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 5s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 6s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Eagles - -
Christmas
Christmas
Past Masters - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 1s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 2s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 3s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 4s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 5s - -
Christmas
Christmas

Saturday - 16 December 2017

Mens 1s - Friendly
Mens 2s 8-1 8-1
Ramgarhia 1
Ramgarhia 1
A A -Featherstone League
Mens 3s - Friendly
Mens 3s 2-2 2-2
Mens 4s
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 4s - Friendly
Mens 5s - Friendly
Mens 6s - Friendly
Eagles P-P P-P
Leighton Buz F
Leighton Buzzard Fledglings
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 0-1 0-1
Reading Supervets
Reading Supervets
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s P-P P-P
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
A A -Sonning HC League
Ladies 5s 1-4 1-4
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
A A -St Augustine's League

Sunday - 10 December 2017

Mens 2s P:P P:P
Cheshunt 2
Cheshunt 2
H H -Eastcote Cup

Pages