Results

Saturday - 21 January 2017

Ladies 1s P:P P:P
Witney 1
Witney 1
A A -Woodgreen Sch League
Ladies 2s P:P P:P
Southgate 3
Southgate 3
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s P:P P:P
West Hamp 4
West Hampstead 4
A A -Brent Cross League
Ladies 4s P:P P:P
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon & Mill Hill 1
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 5s P:P P:P
PHC Chiswick 6
PHC Chiswick 6
A A -Linford Christie League

Sunday - 15 January 2017

U10 Mixed - -
Tournament
Tournament
H H -Brunel Tournament
U12 Boys - -
Tournament
Tournament
A A -Broadwater Schl Tournament

Saturday - 14 January 2017

Mens 1s 3:2 3:2
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
A A -Oxford Hawks HC League
Mens 2s 6:2 6:2
Banbury 2
Banbury 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 1:6 1:6
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
A A -JLS Astro League
Mens 4s 0:0 0:0
A&C 2
Amersham & Chalfont 2
A A -Newland Park League
Mens 5s 2:1 2:1
West Hamp 8
West Hampstead 8
A A -Brent Cross League
Mens 6s 7:0 7:0
Staines 4
Staines 4
H H -Brunel League
Eagles 0:4 0:4
Henley 4
Henley 4
A A -Henley League
Old Boars 2:3 2:3
Reading Rustlers
Reading Rustlers
A A -Reading HC League
Past Masters P:P P:P
Bromley & B Ravens
Bromley & Beckenham Ravens
A A -Langley Park BS League
Ladies 1s 1:1 1:1
Milton K 1
Milton Keynes 1s
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 3:0 3:0
West Hamp 3
West Hampstead 3
A A -Brent Cross League
Ladies 3s P:P P:P
Hamp&West 5
Hampstead & Westminster 5
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s 2:1 2:1
Hamp&West 6
Hampstead & West 6
A A -Paddington Rec League
Ladies 5s 1:1 1:1
OMT 3
OMT 3
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 08 January 2017

Ladies Masters 2:1 2:1
South Berkshire M
South Berkshire Masters
H H -Eastcote League
U16 Boys 4:0 4:0
Indian Gymkhana
Indian Gymkhana
H H -Brunel League
U16B Dev 3:5 3:5
Southgate
Southgate
H H -Brunel League
U16 Girls 5:0 5:0
Ealing
Ealing
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 07 January 2017

Mens 1s 4:3 4:3
Wapping 2
Wapping 2
A A -Lee Valley H&TC
Mens 2s 5:3 5:3
Mens 3s
H H -Brunel Friendly
Mens 3s 3:5 3:5
Mens 2s
H H -Brunel Friendly
Mens 4s 0:5 0:5
Reading 3
Reading 3
A A -Reading HC League
Mens 5s - League
Mens 6s 1:2 1:2
Ramgarhia Slough 1
Ramgarhia Slough 1
H H -Brunel Friendly
Eagles W:O W:O
Abingdon 3
Abingdon 3
H H -Eastcote League
Old Boars -
Past Masters 1:4 1:4
Sevenoaks OOaks
Sevenoaks Old Oaks
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s - -
Training Session
Training Session
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Ladies 2s 0:0 0:0
Staines 2
Staines 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 1:3 1:3
Staines 3
Staines 3
A A -Staines League
Ladies 4s 0:9 0:9
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s -

Saturday - 31 December 2016

Mens 1s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 2s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 3s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 4s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 5s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 6s 5:3 5:3
Eagles
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Eagles 3:5 3:5
Mens 6s
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Old Boars - -
New Year
New Year
Past Masters - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 1s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 2s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 3s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 4s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 5s - -
New Year
New Year

Saturday - 24 December 2016

Mens 1s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 2s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 3s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 4s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 5s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 6s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Eagles - -
Christmas
Christmas
Old Boars - -
Christmas
Christmas
Past Masters - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 1s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 2s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 3s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 4s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 5s - -
Christmas
Christmas

Saturday - 17 December 2016

Mens 1s -
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s -
Mens 4s 2:3 2:3
A&C 2
Amersham & Chalfont 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s -
Mens 6s 4:5 4:5
Leighton Buz 3
Leighton Buzzard 3
A A -Vandyke School League
Eagles -
Old Boars -

Pages