Results

Saturday - 12 January 2019

Ladies 5s 1:2 1:2
Ashford 4
Ashford 4
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 05 January 2019

Mens 1s 2:1 2:1
Wallingford 1
Wallingford 1
A A -Wallingford League
Mens 2s 3:2 3:2
West Hamp 2
West Hampstead 2
A A -Brent Cross Friendly
Mens 3s 2:2 2:2
West Hamp 3
West Hampstead 3
A A -Brent Cross Friendly
Mens 4s 1:6 1:6
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 5s C:C C:C
West Hamp 7
West Hampstead 7
A A -Brent Cross Friendly
Mens 6s C:C C:C
West Hamp 8
West Hampstead 8
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Eagles 2:4 2:4
Oxford 9
Oxford 9
A A -Oxford Brookes League
Past Masters 0:2 0:2
Indian Gym GM
Indian Gym Grand Masters
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 0:3 0:3
Staines 2
Staines 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s 0:1 0:1
PHC Chiswick 4
PHC Chiswick 4
A A -Liverpool Vict League
Ladies 5s 0:0 0:0
WH & E 2
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2
A A -Aylward Academy League

Saturday - 29 December 2018

Mens 1s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 2s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 3s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 4s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 5s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 6s - -
New Year
New Year
Eagles - -
New Year
New Year
Past Masters 0:0 0:0
Hamp & West GM
Hampstead & Westminster GM
A A -Paddington Rec League
Ladies 1s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 2s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 3s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 4s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 5s - -
New Year
New Year

Saturday - 22 December 2018

Mens 1s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 2s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 3s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 4s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 5s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 6s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Eagles - -
Christmas
Christmas
Past Masters - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 1s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 2s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 3s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 4s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 5s - -
Christmas
Christmas

Sunday - 16 December 2018

U14 Boys Dev 4:1 4:1
Waltham Forest
Waltham Forest
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 15 December 2018

Mens 1s 2:3 2:3
OMT 1
OMT 1
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s -
Mens 6s 3:2 3:2
Eagles
A A -Eastcote Friendly
Eagles 2:3 2:3
Mens 6s
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Past Masters 2:4 2:4
Indian Gym GM
Indian Gym Grand Masters
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 2:0 2:0
Harrow 3
Harrow 3
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 09 December 2018

Mens 1s - -
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
A A -Ashford Cup
Ladies 2s - -
Amers&Chalf 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
H H -Eastcote Cup
Ladies Masters - -
PHC Chiswick M
PHC Chiswick Masters
H H -Eastcote League
U16 Boys C:C C:C
Barnes
Barnes
A A -Dukesmeadow League
U14 Girls - -
Sunbury & Walton H
Sunbury & Walton Hawks
A A -St Paul's College League

Saturday - 08 December 2018

Mens 1s 3:5 3:5
Oxford 1
Oxford 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 1:2 1:2
OMT 2
OMT 2
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Mens 3s 4:4 4:4
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 1:2 1:2
Oxford 4
Oxford 4
A A -Oxford Brookes League
Mens 5s 1:2 1:2
West Hamp 7
West Hampstead 7
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Mens 6s -
Eagles 2:0 2:0
Milton Keynes 6
Milton Keynes 6
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Past Masters 1:3 1:3
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnums
A A -Southgate HC League
Ladies 1s 1:6 1:6
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
A A -BRN League
Ladies 2s 1:3 1:3
Teddington 3
Teddington 3
A A -Teddington Sch League
Ladies 3s 0:0 0:0
OMT 1
OMT 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s 0:0 0:0
OMT 2
OMT 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 1:2 1:2
PHC Chiswick 6
PHC Chiswick 6
A A -Linford Christie League

Sunday - 02 December 2018

Mens 2s - -
Wayfarers Vikings
London Wayfarers Vikings
H H -Eastcote Cup
Mens 4s - -
London Eds 4
London Edwardians 4
H H -Eastcote Cup
Past Masters O:W O:W
Letchworth SV
Letchworth SV
A A -Letchworth HC Cup
U8 Mixed - -
Richmond
Richmond
H H -St Helens Festival
U12 Boys - -
Sunbury & Walton H
Sunbury & Walton Hawks
A A -St Paul's College Festival
U14 Boys Dev - -
Harrow
Harrow
A A -JLS Astro League
U14 Boys - -
A&C
Amersham & Chalfont
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
U16 Boys - -
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 01 December 2018

Mens 1s 2:5 2:5
Maidenhead 1
Maidenhead 1
A A -Altwood School League
Mens 2s 1:2 1:2
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 2:2 2:2
Henley 2
Henley 2
A A -Henley League

Pages