Results

Saturday - 23 December 2017

Mens 5s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 6s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Eagles - -
Christmas
Christmas
Past Masters - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 1s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 2s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 3s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 4s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 5s - -
Christmas
Christmas

Saturday - 16 December 2017

Mens 1s No Game Friendly
Mens 2s 8-1 8-1
Ramgarhia 1
Ramgarhia 1
A A -Featherstone League
Mens 3s No Game Friendly
Mens 3s 2-2 2-2
Mens 4s
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 4s No Game Friendly
Mens 5s No Game Friendly
Mens 6s No Game Friendly
Eagles P-P P-P
Leighton Buz F
Leighton Buzzard Fledglings
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 0-1 0-1
Reading Supervets
Reading Supervets
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s P-P P-P
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
A A -Sonning HC League
Ladies 5s 1-4 1-4
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
A A -St Augustine's League

Sunday - 10 December 2017

Mens 2s P:P P:P
Cheshunt 2
Cheshunt 2
H H -Eastcote Cup
Mens 4s P:P P:P
Bury St Edmonds 4
Bury St Edmonds 4
H H -Eastcote Cup
Ladies Masters P:P P:P
Reading M
Reading Masters
A A -Reading HC League
U14 Boys Dev - -
Waltham Forest
Waltham Forest
A A -Walthamstow Acad League
U14 Boys - -
Southgate
Southgate
A A -Southgate HC League
U16 Boys - -
OMT
OMT
A A -Merchant Taylors League
U12 Girls - -
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove
A A -Epsom College Tournament
U12 Girls - -
Epsom
Epsom
A A -Epsom College Tournament
U12 Girls - -
Addiscombe
Addiscombe
A A -Epsom College Tournament
U14 Girls - -
Teddington
Teddington
A A -St Mary's College League

Saturday - 09 December 2017

Mens 1s P:P P:P
Oxford 1
Oxford 1
A A -Oxford Brookes League
Mens 2s 3:1 3:1
Ashford 2
Ashford 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 1:1 1:1
Windsor 1
Windsor 1
A A -Windsor Boys Sch League
Mens 4s -
Mens 5s 1:2 1:2
Newbury & Thatm 5
Newbury & Thatcham 5
A A -N&T HC League
Mens 6s 1:1 1:1
Aylesbury 4
Aylesbury 4
H H -Brunel League
Eagles 8:0 8:0
Bicester Dev
Bicester Development
A A -Cooper School League
Past Masters 2:0 2:0
Richmond Rogues
Richmond Rogues
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s 2:0 2:0
Southgate 2
Southgate 2
A A -Southgate HC League
Ladies 2s 1:0 1:0
Hamp&West 4
Hampstead & Westminster 4
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s P:P P:P
Winchmore H 1
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s P:P P:P
Hamp&West 5
Hampstead & Westminster 5
A A -Paddington Rec League
Ladies 5s 1:1 1:1
Harrow 3
Harrow 3
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 03 December 2017

Mens 4s 2:2 2:2
Reading UK
Reading University Knights
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 1:1 1:1
Letchworth SV
Letchworth SV
H H -Eastcote Cup
U12 Boys - -
Indian Gymkhana
Indian Gymkhana
A A -St Paul's College Tournament
U12 Boys - -
Sunbury & Walton
Sunbury & Walton
A A -St Paul's College Tournament
U14 Boys Dev - -
Gerrards Cross
Gerrards Cross
A A -Beaconsfield HS League
U14 Boys C:C C:C
Saffron Walden
Saffron Walden
H H -Brunel League

Saturday - 02 December 2017

Mens 1s 2:3 2:3
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 5:1 5:1
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
A A -Cooper School League
Mens 3s 1:2 1:2
Thame 1
Thame 1
H H -Brunel League
Mens 4s 2:8 2:8
Ealing Lions 1
Ealing Lions 1
A A -St Augustine's League
Mens 5s 1:6 1:6
Marlow 5
Marlow 5
A A -Bisham Abbey League
Mens 6s 1:2 1:2
Milton K Samur
Milton Keynes Samurai
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles 0:3 0:3
Sonning 6
Sonning 6
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 2:4 2:4
St Albans Cent
St. Albans Centurions
A A -Oaklands College League
Ladies 1s 2:2 2:2
Henley 1
Henley 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 3:2 3:2
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
A A -Ashford League
Ladies 3s 1:2 1:2
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon & Mill Hill 1
A A -Ashmole School League
Ladies 4s 0:7 0:7
BA Hayes 1
British Airways Hayes 1
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 26 November 2017

Past Masters 1:5 1:5
Iceni Rex Essex
Iceni Rex Essex
H H -Eastcote Cup
Ladies Masters 6:0 6:0
Oxford Eagles
Oxford Eagles
H H -Brunel League
U10G - -
Ashford
Ashford
A A -Ashford Tournament
U10 Boys 1:0 1:0
Old Kingstonians
Old Kingstonians
H H -Brunel Tournament
U10G - -
London Wayfarers
London Wayfarers
A A -Ashford Tournament
U10 Boys 1:0 1:0
Surbiton
Surbiton
H H -Brunel Tournament
U10G - -
Richmond
Richmond
A A -Ashford Tournament

Saturday - 25 November 2017

Mens 1s 2:1 2:1
A&C 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
A A -A & W College League
Mens 2s 3:0 3:0
Newbury&Thtm 2
Newbury & Thatcham 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 1:2 1:2
Abingdon 1
Abingdon 1
A A -Tilsley Park League
Mens 4s -
Mens 5s 1:5 1:5
Windsor 2
Windsor 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s 6:2 6:2
Staines 4
Staines 4
A A -Staines League
Eagles W:O W:O
Abingdon 3
Abingdon 3
A A -Tilsley Park League

Pages