Results

Saturday - 18 February 2017

Mens 4s 1:5 1:5
Henley 3
Henley 3
A A -Henley League
Mens 5s 1:2 1:2
Banbury Piranhas
Banbury Piranhas
A A -NOA Banbury League
Mens 6s 5:3 5:3
Wootton Wandrs 2
Wootton Wanderers 2
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles 4:5 4:5
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
H H -JLS Astro Friendly
Old Boars 5:4 5:4
O.Georgians Fire
Old Georgians Fire
A A -St George's Col League
Past Masters 2:2 2:2
Tring SV
Tring Supervets
A A -Tring School League
Ladies 1s -
Ladies 2s 1:0 1:0
West Hamp 2
West Hampstead 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 1:0 1:0
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
A A -Southgate League
Ladies 4s 0:0 0:0
Hamp&West 5
Hampstead & Westminster 5
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 0:4 0:4
Hendon&MH 3
Hendon & Mill Hill 3
A A -Ashmole School League

Sunday - 12 February 2017

Past Masters 1:3 1:3
Kent Over 60s
Kent Over 60s
A A -Holly Bush Lane Cup
Ladies Masters 3:1 3:1
Basingstoke M
Basingstoke Masters
A A -Down Grange SC League

Saturday - 11 February 2017

Mens 1s 1:2 1:2
Wycombe 1
Wycombe 1
A A -Bisham Abbey League
Mens 2s 1:1 1:1
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 0:3 0:3
Maidenhead 2
Maidenhead 2
A A -Altwood School League
Mens 4s 2:3 2:3
Witney 2
Witney 2
H H -Brunel League
Mens 5s 2:4 2:4
Bourton & Sherb 2
Bourton & Sherborne 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s 2:2 2:2
Milton K Samur
Milton Keynes Samurai
A A -Woughton League
Eagles 5:0 5:0
Aylesbury 5
Aylesbury 5
H H -Eastcote League
Old Boars P:P P:P
Hamp & West Vets
Hampstead & Westminster Vets
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters -
Ladies 1s 1:0 1:0
Hamp & West 2
Hampstead & Westminster 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 2:1 2:1
Hamp&West 3
Hampstead & Westminster 3
A A -Quintin Hogg League
Ladies 5s 4:1 4:1
BA Hayes 2
BA Hayes 2
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 05 February 2017

Ladies 1s 0:1 0:1
Witney 1
Witney 1
A A -Woodgreen Sch League
U8 Mixed - -
Sunbury
Sunbury
H H -Eastcote Tournament
U16B Dev - -
Ashford
Ashford
A A -Ashford League
U16 Boys 7:0 7:0
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes
H H -Brunel League
U12 Girls - -
Old Georgians
Old Georgians
H H -Brunel Tournament
U16 Girls - -
Reading
Reading
A A -Reading HC League

Saturday - 04 February 2017

Mens 1s 2:2 2:2
Aylesbury 1
Aylesbury 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 2:2 2:2
BA 1
British Airways 1
A A -Harlington League
Mens 3s 1:1 1:1
Wycombe 3
Wycombe 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s P:P P:P
Reading Uni 5
Reading University Knights 5
A A -Reading Uni SP League
Mens 5s 3:1 3:1
South Berkshire 5
South Berkshire 5
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s 6:2 6:2
Leighton Buz F
Leighton Buzzard Fledglings
A A -Vandyke School League
Eagles 1:7 1:7
Sonning 6
Sonning 6
A A -Reading HC League
Old Boars 3:6 3:6
Wimbledon Mastrs
Wimbledon Masters
A A -Kings College Sch League
Past Masters 3:1 3:1
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnums
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 1s 4:1 4:1
Southgate 2
Southgate 2
A A -Southgate League
Ladies 2s 2:2 2:2
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 5:2 5:2
Ladies 4s
A A -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s 2:5 2:5
Ladies 3s
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 6:0 6:0
West Hamp 6
West Hampstead 6
A A -Brent Cross League

Saturday - 28 January 2017

Mens 1s 2:2 2:2
OMT 1
OMT 1
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Mens 2s 2:0 2:0
Staines 2
Staines 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 1:6 1:6
Milton K 3
Milton Keynes 3
A A -Woughton League
Mens 4s 2:5 2:5
Oxford Uni 4
Oxford University 4
H H -Brunel League
Mens 5s 1:1 1:1
Slough Swifts
Slough Swifts
A A -Slough League
Mens 6s 2-0 2-0
Aylesbury 4
Aylesbury 4
H H -Brunel League
Eagles 1:2 1:2
Tring 3
Tring 3
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Old Boars 2:5 2:5
Surbiton Jokers
Surbiton Jokers
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters P:P P:P
Surbiton Vintage
Surbiton Vintage
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s 6:1 6:1
Reading 2
Reading 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 1:1 1:1
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
A A -Ashford League
Ladies 3s 4:1 4:1
PHC Chiswick 4
PHC Chiswick 4
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 4s 1:8 1:8
PHC Chiswick 3
PHC Chiswick 3
A A -Liverpool Vict League
Ladies 5s 0:8 0:8
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 22 January 2017

Mixed 2:6 2:6
Spencer
Spencer
A A -Bank of England SC Cup
U12 Boys - -
Cheam
Cheam
A A -Nonsuch School Tournament
U14 Boys C:C C:C
Upminster
Upminster
H H -Eastcote League
U16 Boys - -
OMT
OMT
A A -Merchant Taylors League
U16B Dev - -
Wycombe
Wycombe
A A -Bisham Abbey League
U12 Girls - -
Chertsey TV
Chertsey Thames Valley
A A -Salesian School Tournament
U14 Girls 10-4 10-4
Surbiton
Surbiton
A A -Surbiton League

Saturday - 21 January 2017

Mens 1s 2:0 2:0
Wallingford 1
Wallingford 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 1:3 1:3
Tring 1
Tring 1
A A -Tring School League
Mens 3s 4:3 4:3
Leighton Buz 1
Leighton Buzzard 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 3:3 3:3
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
A A -Brent Cross League
Mens 5s P:P P:P
BA 2
British Airways 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s 1:1 1:1
Wycombe 6
Wycombe 6
A A -John Hampden GS League
Eagles 0:2 0:2
Sonning 7
Sonning 7
H H -Eastcote League
Old Boars P:P P:P
TH&D Artillery
Tulse Hill & Dulwich Artillery
A A -JAG's SC League
Past Masters 3:5 3:5
Reading Supervets
Reading Supervets
A A -Reading HC League

Pages