Results

Saturday - 22 December 2018

Eagles - -
Christmas
Christmas
Past Masters - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 1s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 2s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 3s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 4s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 5s - -
Christmas
Christmas

Sunday - 16 December 2018

U14 Boys Dev 4:1 4:1
Waltham Forest
Waltham Forest
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 15 December 2018

Mens 1s 2:3 2:3
OMT 1
OMT 1
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s -
Mens 6s 3:2 3:2
Eagles
A A -Eastcote Friendly
Eagles 2:3 2:3
Mens 6s
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Past Masters 2:4 2:4
Indian Gym GM
Indian Gym Grand Masters
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 2:0 2:0
Harrow 3
Harrow 3
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 09 December 2018

Mens 1s - -
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
A A -Ashford Cup
Ladies 2s - -
Amers&Chalf 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
H H -Eastcote Cup
Ladies Masters - -
PHC Chiswick M
PHC Chiswick Masters
H H -Eastcote League
U16 Boys C:C C:C
Barnes
Barnes
A A -Dukesmeadow League
U14 Girls - -
Sunbury & Walton H
Sunbury & Walton Hawks
A A -St Paul's College League

Saturday - 08 December 2018

Mens 1s 3:5 3:5
Oxford 1
Oxford 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 1:2 1:2
OMT 2
OMT 2
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Mens 3s 4:4 4:4
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 1:2 1:2
Oxford 4
Oxford 4
A A -Oxford Brookes League
Mens 5s 1:2 1:2
West Hamp 7
West Hampstead 7
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Mens 6s -
Eagles 2:0 2:0
Milton Keynes 6
Milton Keynes 6
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Past Masters 1:3 1:3
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnums
A A -Southgate HC League
Ladies 1s 1:6 1:6
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
A A -BRN League
Ladies 2s 1:3 1:3
Teddington 3
Teddington 3
A A -Teddington Sch League
Ladies 3s 0:0 0:0
OMT 1
OMT 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s 0:0 0:0
OMT 2
OMT 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 1:2 1:2
PHC Chiswick 6
PHC Chiswick 6
A A -Linford Christie League

Sunday - 02 December 2018

Mens 2s - -
Wayfarers Vikings
London Wayfarers Vikings
H H -Eastcote Cup
Mens 4s - -
London Eds 4
London Edwardians 4
H H -Eastcote Cup
Past Masters O:W O:W
Letchworth SV
Letchworth SV
A A -Letchworth HC Cup
U8 Mixed - -
Richmond
Richmond
H H -St Helens Festival
U12 Boys - -
Sunbury & Walton H
Sunbury & Walton Hawks
A A -St Paul's College Festival
U14 Boys Dev - -
Harrow
Harrow
A A -JLS Astro League
U14 Boys - -
A&C
Amersham & Chalfont
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
U16 Boys - -
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 01 December 2018

Mens 1s 2:5 2:5
Maidenhead 1
Maidenhead 1
A A -Altwood School League
Mens 2s 1:2 1:2
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 2:2 2:2
Henley 2
Henley 2
A A -Henley League
Mens 4s 3:2 3:2
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Mens 5s 0:6 0:6
Banbury 4
Banbury 4
A A -NOA Banbury League
Mens 6s 4:1 4:1
Slough Des
Slough Despondents
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles C:C C:C
Abingdon 3
Abingdon 3
A A -Tilsley Park League
Past Masters 4:2 4:2
Surbiton Vintage
Surbiton Vintage
A A -Surbiton League
Ladies 1s 0:2 0:2
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 3:1 3:1
Ashford 2
Ashford 2
A A -Ashford League
Ladies 3s 3:3 3:3
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
A A -Southgate HC League
Ladies 4s 0:1 0:1
West Hamp 4
West Hampstead 4
A A -Brent Cross League
Ladies 5s 2:3 2:3
BA Hayes 2
BA Hayes 2
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 25 November 2018

Mixed 1:3 1:3
Southgate
Southgate
H H -Alec Reed Ac Cup
Ladies Masters C:C C:C
Wycombe M
Wycombe Masters
A A -Wycombe High Sch League
U10 Boys - -
Ealing
Ealing
A A -St Augustine's League
U16 Boys - -
Slough
Slough
H H -Eastcote Cup
U12 Girls - -
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
H H -Alec Reed Ac Festival
U12 Girls - -
PHC Chiswick
PHC Chiswick
H H -Alec Reed Ac Festival
U12 Girls - -
London Wayfarers
London Wayfarers
H H -Alec Reed Ac Festival

Saturday - 24 November 2018

Mens 1s 5:4 5:4
Reading 3
Reading 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 1:5 1:5
Oxford Uni 4
Oxford University 4
A A -Oxford Uni Sport League
Mens 5s 0:2 0:2
Newbury & Thatm 5
Newbury & Thatcham 5
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s 0:4 0:4
Maidenhead Mrcs
Maidenhead Monarchs
A A -Altwood School League
Eagles 2:0 2:0
Henley 5
Henley 5
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Past Masters 2:3 2:3
H&W Supervets
Hampstead and Westminster Supervets
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s 0:2 0:2
Reading 3
Reading 3
A A -Reading HC League
Ladies 2s 0:2 0:2
Southgate 3
Southgate 3
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 1:0 1:0
Hamp&West 5
Hampstead & Westminster 5
H H -Alec Reed Ac League
Ladies 4s 5:1 5:1
Ashford 3
Ashford 3
A A -Ashford League
Ladies 5s 3:8 3:8
Imperial Med 1
Imperial Medics 1
A A -Harlington League

Sunday - 18 November 2018

U8 Mixed - -
Ealing
Ealing
A A -St Augustine's Festival
U14 Boys C:C C:C
Old Loughts
Old Loughtonians
H H -Eastcote League
U14 Boys Dev C:C C:C
Gerrards Cross
Gerrards Cross
A A -Beaconsfield HS League

Pages