Results

Saturday - 17 December 2016

Past Masters 2:4 2:4
Reading Supervets
Reading Supervets
A A -Reading HC League
Ladies 1s -
Ladies 2s -
Ladies 3s -
Ladies 4s -
Ladies 5s 0:3 0:3
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
A A -St.Augustine's Pry League

Sunday - 11 December 2016

Ladies Masters 4-1 4-1
Reading M
Reading Masters
A A -Reading HC League
U14 Boys - -
St Albans
St Albans
A A -Oaklands College League
U16B Dev 2:10 2:10
Slough
Slough
H H -Eastcote League
U16 Boys - -
St Albans
St Albans
A A -Oaklands College League
U12 Girls - -
Epsom
Epsom
A A -Downsend School Tournament
U14 Girls 6-0 6-0
West Herts
West Herts
A A -New Field League

Saturday - 10 December 2016

Mens 1s 3-1 3-1
Maidenhead 1
Maidenhead 1
A A -Altwood School League
Mens 2s 1-3 1-3
Oxford Hawks 3
Oxford Hawks 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 1-4 1-4
Abingdon 1
Abingdon 1
A A -Tilsley Park League
Mens 4s 4-1 4-1
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s 3-6 3-6
Tring 2
Tring 2
A A -Halton League
Mens 6s 4-0 4-0
A&C 4
Amersham & Chalfont 4
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles 0-5 0-5
Banbury 4
Banbury 4
A A -NOA Banbury League
Past Masters 0-1 0-1
TH&D Musketeers
Tulse Hill & Dulwich Musketeers
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s 0-4 0-4
Wycombe 1
Wycombe 1
A A -Cressex League
Ladies 2s 2-0 2-0
Winchmore H 1
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 1
A A -Aylward Academy League
Ladies 3s 7-3 7-3
OMT Duchesses
OMT Duchesses
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 4s 0-2 0-2
Staines 3
Staines 3
A A -Staines League

Sunday - 04 December 2016

U14 Girls - -
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes
A A -Woughton League

Saturday - 03 December 2016

Mens 1s 5:0 5:0
Milton K 2
Milton Keynes 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 1:3 1:3
Marlow 2
Marlow 2
A A -Marlow SC League
Mens 3s 1:3 1:3
Oxford Hawks 4
Oxford Hawks 4
H H -Brunel League
Mens 4s 1:8 1:8
Ealing Lions 1
Ealing Lions 1
A A -St.Augustine's Pry League
Mens 5s 3:2 3:2
Gerrards Cross 3
Gerrards Cross 3
H H -Brunel League
Mens 6s 0:4 0:4
Ramgarhia Slough 1
Ramgarhia Slough 1
A A -Wexham School League
Eagles 0:2 0:2
Phoenix&Rnlh 3
Phoenix & Ranelagh 3
H H -Eastcote League
Old Boars 0:2 0:2
Richmond Vets
Richmond Vets
A A -Quintin Hogg League
Past Masters 4:3 4:3
Hamp & West GM
Hampstead & Westminster Grand Masters
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s 3:2 3:2
West Hamp 1
West Hampstead 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 1:0 1:0
Hamp&West 4
Hampstead & Westminster 4
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 3:1 3:1
BA Hayes 1
BA Hayes 1
A A -IC Harlington League
Ladies 4s 2:5 2:5
OMT Duchesses
OMT Duchesses
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 5s 1:5 1:5
MT Countesses
OMT Countesses
A A -Merchant Taylors League

Sunday - 27 November 2016

Past Masters 0:4 0:4
Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells Over 50s
H H -Brunel Cup
U10 Mixed - A A -Brent Cross Tournament
U12 Boys W:0 W:0
Ealing
Ealing
H H -Brunel Tournament

Saturday - 26 November 2016

Mens 1s 3:3 3:3
Marlow 1
Marlow 1
A A -Marlow SC League
Mens 2s 2:2 2:2
West Hamp 2
West Hampstead 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 5:1 5:1
Marlow 3
Marlow 3
A A -Marlow SC League
Mens 4s 5:1 5:1
Aylesbury 3
Aylesbury 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s 0:4 0:4
Windsor 2
Windsor 2
A A -Windsor Boys Sch League
Mens 6s 1:3 1:3
Maidenhead Mrcs
Maidenhead Monarchs
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles -
Old Boars 5:3 5:3
Teddington Vets
Teddington Vets
A A -Teddington Sch League
Past Masters 2:4 2:4
Richmond Rogues
Richmond Rogues
A A -Quintin Hogg League
Ladies 1s 5:2 5:2
Marlow 1
Marlow 1
A A -Marlow SC League
Ladies 2s -
Ladies 3s 1:1 1:1
PHC Chiswick 3
PHC Chiswick 3
A A -Liverpool Vict League
Ladies 4s 0:8 0:8
BA Hayes 1
BA Hayes 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 1:5 1:5
Hamp&West 7
Hampstead & Westminster 7
A A -Paddington Rec League

Sunday - 20 November 2016

Ladies Masters 2-1 2-1
Oxford Hawks M
Oxford Hawks Masters
H H -Eastcote League
U8 Mixed - -
Ashford
Ashford
A A -Ashford Tournament
U14 Boys - -
Waltham Forest
Waltham Forest
A A -Walthamstow Acad League
U16B Dev - -
A&C
Amersham & Chalfont
H H -Brunel League
U14 Girls 2-4 2-4
Tring
Tring
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 19 November 2016

Mens 1s 6-0 6-0
PHC Chiswick 1
PHC Chiswick 1
A A -Liverpool Vict League
Mens 2s 0-4 0-4
Slough 1
Slough 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 5-3 5-3
Oxford 3
Oxford 3
H H -Brunel League
Mens 4s P-P P-P
Reading 3
Reading 3
A A -Reading HC League
Mens 5s 1-4 1-4
Oxford 7
Oxford 7
H H -Brunel League
Mens 6s P-P P-P
Leighton Buz 3
Leighton Buzzard 3
A A -Vandyke School League
Eagles 1-4 1-4
Slough 3
Slough 3
H H -Eastcote League
Old Boars 3-2 3-2
Maidenhead Vets
Maidenhead Vets
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 3-1 3-1
Richmond Rogues
Richmond Rogues
A A -Quintin Hogg League
Ladies 1s 2-5 2-5
PHC Chiswick 1
PHC Chiswick 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 1-1 1-1
PHC Chiswick 2
PHC Chiswick 2
A A -Liverpool Vict League
Ladies 3s 2-1 2-1
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon & Mill Hill 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s 0-5 0-5
PHC Chiswick 4
PHC Chiswick 4
A A -Liverpool Vict League
Ladies 5s 0-1 0-1
Ashford 3
Ashford 3
H H -Brunel League

Pages