Results

Sunday - 16 October 2016

U16 Boys 3:2 3:2
St Albans
St Albans
H H -Brunel League
U16B Dev 0:6 0:6
Wycombe
Wycombe
H H -Brunel League
U16 Girls 5:5 5:5
Surbiton
Surbiton
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 15 October 2016

Mens 1s 1:3 1:3
OMT 1
OMT 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 2:2 2:2
Staines 2
Staines 2
A A -Staines League
Mens 3s 2:4 2:4
Milton K 3
Milton Keynes 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 10:1 10:1
Oxford Uni 4
Oxford University 4
A A -Magdalen Col Sch League
Mens 5s 2:0 2:0
Slough Swifts
Slough Swifts
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s 3:2 3:2
Aylesbury 4
Aylesbury 4
A A -Halton League
Eagles 1:1 1:1
Newbury&Thtm 6
Newbury & Thatcham 6
A A -Henwick Lane League
Old Boars 3:4 3:4
Surbiton Jokers
Surbiton Jokers
A A -Surbiton League
Past Masters 3:3 3:3
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnums
A A -Southgate League
Ladies 1s 3:3 3:3
Southgate 2
Southgate 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 1:3 1:3
Southgate 3
Southgate 3
A A -Southgate League
Ladies 3s 5:0 5:0
West Hamp 4
West Hampstead 4
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 4s 0:10 0:10
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon & Mill Hill 1
A A -Ashmole School League
Ladies 5s 2:3 2:3
PHC Chiswick 6
PHC Chiswick 6
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 08 October 2016

Mens 1s 2-0 2-0
Wallingford 1
Wallingford 1
A A -Wallingford League
Mens 2s 5:1 5:1
Tring 1
Tring 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 4:2 4:2
Leighton Buz 1
Leighton Buzzard 1
A A -Vandyke School League
Mens 4s 0:5 0:5
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
H H -Brunel League
Mens 5s 2:4 2:4
BA 2
British Airways 2
A A -Harlington League
Mens 6s 0:2 0:2
Wycombe 6
Wycombe 6
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles 0:8 0:8
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
H H -Eastcote League
Old Boars 5:0 5:0
TH&D Artillery
Tulse Hill & Dulwich Artillery
H H -Brunel League
Past Masters P:P P:P
Wimbledon Vin Mas
Wimbledon Vintage Masters
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 1s 3:1 3:1
Reading 2
Reading 2
A A -Reading HC League
Ladies 2s 5:0 5:0
West Hamp 3
West Hampstead 3
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 2:3 2:3
Hamp&West 5
Hampstead & Westminster 5
A A -Paddington Rec League
Ladies 4s 0:3 0:3
Hamp&West 6
Hampstead & West 6
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 2:2 2:2
OMT 3
OMT 3
A A -Merchant Taylors League

Sunday - 02 October 2016

Ladies Masters 2:2 2:2
Hailsham M
Hailsham Masters
H H -Home League
U12 Boys - -
Chertsey TV
Chertsey Thames Valley
H H -Eastcote Tournament
U12 Boys - -
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
H H -Eastcote Tournament
U14 Boys 3:0 3:0
St Albans
St Albans
H H -Eastcote League
U16B Dev 4:8 4:8
Indian Gymkhana
Indian Gymkhana
A A -Indian Gymkhana League
U12 Girls - -
Chertsey TV
Chertsey Thames Valley
A A -Salesian School Tournament
U16 Girls - -
Ealing
Ealing
A A -St.Augustine's Pry League

Saturday - 01 October 2016

Mens 1s 3:3 3:3
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 1:5 1:5
Banbury 2
Banbury 2
A A -NOA Banbury League
Mens 3s 3:4 3:4
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
H H -Brunel League
Mens 4s 2:0 2:0
A&C 2
Amersham & Chalfont 2
H H -Brunel League
Mens 5s 3:2 3:2
West Hamp 8
West Hampstead 8
H H -Brunel League
Mens 6s 4:0 4:0
Staines 4
Staines 4
A A -RHSC League
Eagles 4:3 4:3
Thame 3
Thame 3
A A -Thame L C League
Old Boars 2:1 2:1
Reading Rustlers
Reading Rustlers
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 0:2 0:2
Reading Supervets
Reading Supervets
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s 0:5 0:5
Witney 1
Witney 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 5:1 5:1
Staines 2
Staines 2
A A -RHSC League
Ladies 3s 3:0 3:0
Staines 3
Staines 3
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s 4:0 4:0
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
A A -Southgate League
Ladies 5s 7:1 7:1
Winchmore H 3
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 3
H H -Brunel League

Saturday - 24 September 2016

Mens 1s 6:3 6:3
BA 1
British Airways 1
A A -Harlington Friendly
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s 2:1 2:1
Staines 3
Staines 3
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 4s 7:0 7:0
Sonning 4
Sonning 4
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s -
Mens 6s 1:3 1:3
Slough 3
Slough 3
A A -Slough Friendly
Eagles 4:3 4:3
Ramgarhia Slough 1
Ramgarhia Slough 1
A A -Wexham School Friendly
Old Boars -
Past Masters 4:3 4:3
Spencer SV
Spencer Supervets
A A -Battersea Park League
Ladies 1s 1:4 1:4
Milton K 1
Milton Keynes 1s
A A -Woughton League
Ladies 2s 1:1 1:1
Winchmore H 1
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 3:1 3:1
OMT Duchesses
OMT Duchesses
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Ladies 4s 4:0 4:0
Staines 3
Staines 3
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 1:9 1:9
BA Hayes 2
BA Hayes 2
A A -IC Harlington League

Saturday - 17 September 2016

Mens 1s 3:2 3:2
Slough 1
Slough 1
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 2s 1:4 1:4
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
H H -Brunel Friendly
Mens 3s 4:1 4:1
West Hamp 4
West Hampstead 4
H H -Brunel Friendly
Mens 4s -
Mens 5s 3:4 3:4
Slough Swifts
Slough Swifts
H H -Brunel Friendly
Mens 6s -
Eagles 0:7 0:7
Ramgarhia Slough 1
Ramgarhia Slough 1
H H -Brunel Friendly
Old Boars 2:1 2:1
Richmond Vets
Richmond Vets
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 1:5 1:5
Sevenoaks OOaks
Sevenoaks Old Oaks
A A -Holly Bush Lane League

Pages