Mens 1st XI - 2018-2019

Team Contacts

Thumb
Gabriel Inch
Email: Contact
Thumb
Mark Allison
Email: Contact

Fixtures & Results

Day Date Time Opponent Competion Location Result
Sat 01/09/18 13:30 Sat 01/09/18 13:30 - Friendly Staines 1 Friendly H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
Staines 1
2:3
Sat 08/09/18 13:30 Sat 08/09/18 13:30 - Friendly West Herts 2 Friendly H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
West Herts 2
4:1
Sun 09/09/18 13:30 Sun 09/09/18 13:30 - Friendly U18 Boys Friendly H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
U18 Boys
4-1
Sat 15/09/18 13:30 Sat 15/09/18 13:30 - Friendly Richmond 2 Friendly H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
Richmond 2
1-3
Sat 22/09/18 13:30 Sat 22/09/18 13:30 - League Wallingford 1 League H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
Wallingford 1
1-4
Sat 29/09/18 14:00 Sat 29/09/18 14:00 - League Witney 1 League A A - Wood Green SchWood Green Sch vs
Witney 1
2:4
Sat 06/10/18 13:30 Sat 06/10/18 13:30 - League Ashford 1 League H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
Ashford 1
1:4
Sat 13/10/18 12:00 Sat 13/10/18 12:00 - League Sonning 1 League A A - Sonning HCSonning HC vs
Sonning 1
6:0
Sat 20/10/18 13:30 Sat 20/10/18 13:30 - League Marlow 1 League H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
Marlow 1
1:1
Sat 27/10/18 14:30 Sat 27/10/18 14:30 - League PHC Chiswick 1 League A A - Liverpool VictLiverpool Vict vs
PHC Chiswick 1
2:4
Sat 03/11/18 15:00 Sat 03/11/18 15:00 - League A&C 1 League H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
A&C 1
3:3
Sat 10/11/18 12:00 Sat 10/11/18 12:00 - League Oxford Hawks 2 League A A - Oxford HawksOxford Hawks vs
Oxford Hawks 2
2:2
Sat 17/11/18 13:30 Sat 17/11/18 13:30 - League Oxford Uni 2 League H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
Oxford Uni 2
2-1
Sat 24/11/18 13:30 Sat 24/11/18 13:30 - League Reading 3 League H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
Reading 3
5:4
Sat 01/12/18 13:15 Sat 01/12/18 13:15 - League Maidenhead 1 League A A - Altwood SchoolAltwood School vs
Maidenhead 1
2:5
Sat 08/12/18 13:30 Sat 08/12/18 13:30 - League Oxford 1 League H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
Oxford 1
Sun 09/12/18 - Sun 09/12/18 - - Cup Ashford 1 Cup A A - AshfordAshford vs
Ashford 1
Sat 15/12/18 14:30 Sat 15/12/18 14:30 - League OMT 1 League A A - Merchant TaylorsMerchant Taylors vs
OMT 1
Sat 22/12/18 - Christmas vs
Christmas
Sat 29/12/18 - New Year vs
New Year
Sat 05/01/19 13:15 Sat 05/01/19 13:15 - League Wallingford 1 League A A - WallingfordWallingford vs
Wallingford 1
Sat 12/01/19 13:30 Sat 12/01/19 13:30 - League Witney 1 League H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
Witney 1
Sat 19/01/19 14:00 Sat 19/01/19 14:00 - League Ashford 1 League A A - AshfordAshford vs
Ashford 1
Sat 26/01/19 13:30 Sat 26/01/19 13:30 - League Sonning 1 League H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
Sonning 1
Sat 02/02/19 - Sat 02/02/19 - - League Marlow 1 League A A - Marlow SCMarlow SC vs
Marlow 1
Sat 09/02/19 13:30 Sat 09/02/19 13:30 - League PHC Chiswick 1 League H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
PHC Chiswick 1
Sat 16/02/19 10:00 Sat 16/02/19 10:00 - League A&C 1 League A A - A & W CollegeA & W College vs
A&C 1
Sat 23/02/19 13:30 Sat 23/02/19 13:30 - League Oxford Hawks 2 League H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
Oxford Hawks 2
Sat 02/03/19 14:30 Sat 02/03/19 14:30 - League Oxford Uni 2 League A A - Oxford Uni SportOxford Uni Sport vs
Oxford Uni 2
Sat 09/03/19 - Sat 09/03/19 - - League Reading 3 League A A - Reading HCReading HC vs
Reading 3
Sat 16/03/19 13:30 Sat 16/03/19 13:30 - League Maidenhead 1 League H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
Maidenhead 1
Sat 23/03/19 - Sat 23/03/19 - - League Oxford 1 League A A vs
Oxford 1
Sat 30/03/19 13:30 Sat 30/03/19 13:30 - League OMT 1 League H H - EastcoteEastcote vs
OMT 1
Sat 06/04/19 - Sat 06/04/19 - - League League vs
Sat 13/04/19 - Sat 13/04/19 - - League League vs
Sat 20/04/19 - Easter vs
Easter