Fixtures

Saturday - 15 January 2022

Mens 1s V
South Berkshire 1
South Berkshire 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Sonning 2
Sonning 2
15:00 A A -Sonning HC 15:00League
Mens 3s V
Milton Keynes 3
Milton Keynes 3
14:00 A A -Milton Keynes HC 14:00League
Mens 4s V
Staines 3
Staines 3
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Mens 5s V
Yateley 3
Yateley 3
15:00 A A -Eversley SA 15:00League
Mens 6s V
Windsor 3
Windsor 3
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 7s V
A&C 7
Amersham & Chalfont 7
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
Ladies 4s
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15Friendly

Sunday - 16 January 2022

U14 Boys EPP V
Surbiton
Surbiton
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League

Saturday - 22 January 2022

Mens 1s V
A&C 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
13:00 A A -A&C HC 13:00League
Mens 2s V
A&C 2
Amersham & Chalfont 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Oxford 3
Oxford 3
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 4s V
Witney 2
Witney 2
14:00 A A -Wood Green Sch 14:00League
Mens 5s 00:00 00:00League
Mens 6s V
Stoke Green 1
Stoke Green 1
15:30 A A -Langley GS 15:30League
Mens 7s V
Wallingford 5
Wallingford 5
16:15 A A -Wallingford HC 16:15League
Eagles V
OMT 3
OMT 3
16:00 A A -Merchant Taylors 16:00League
Past Masters V
Reading Rustics
Reading Rustics
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00League
Ladies 1s V
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
Wapping 4
Wapping 4
11:30 A A -Lee Valley H&TC 11:30League
Ladies 3s V
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Ladies 4s V
Southgate 5
Southgate 5
15:00 A A -Southgate HC 15:00League
Ladies 5s V
West Hamp 6
West Hampstead 6
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League

Sunday - 23 January 2022

U14 Boys EPP V
Teddington
Teddington
12:00 A A -Teddington Sch 12:00League
U11 Boys EPP V
Southgate
Southgate
09:15 A A -Southgate HC 09:15League
U11 Girls EPP V
West Herts
West Herts
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Old Boars V
Epsom Embers
Epsom Embers
15:00 A A -Old Schools Lane 15:00Cup
U18 Boys V
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
15:30 A A -Paddington Rec 15:30League

Saturday - 29 January 2022

Mens 1s V
Witney 1
Witney 1
12:30 A A -Wood Green Sch 12:30League
Mens 2s V
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Windsor 1
Windsor 1
15:15 A A -Eton WB 15:15League
Mens 4s V
Tring 1
Tring 1
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00League
Mens 5s V
Wycombe 3
Wycombe 3
12:00 A A -RGS Wycombe 12:00League
Mens 6s V
A&C 6
Amersham & Chalfont 6
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League
Mens 7s V
Marlow 7
Marlow 7
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Eagles V
OMT Demons
Old Merchant Taylors' Demons
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Past Masters V
St Albans Cent
St. Albans Centurions
15:00 A A -Beaumont Sch 15:00League
Ladies 1s V
Barnes 2
Barnes 2
11:30 A A -Dukes Meadow 11:30League
Ladies 2s V
Barnes 3
Barnes 3
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
West Herts 3
West Herts 3
15:00 A A -Watford Grammar 15:00League
Ladies 4s V
Hamp & West 7
Hampstead & Westminster 7
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Ladies 5s 00:00 00:00League

Sunday - 30 January 2022

U14 Boys EDA V
Southgate
Southgate
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
U14 Girls EPP V
Southgate
Southgate
01:00 A A -Southgate HC 01:00League
U14 Girls EDA V
Ashford
Ashford
12:45 A A -Ashford 12:45League
U8 Mixed V
West Herts
West Herts
09:00 H H -Eastcote 09:00Festival
U16 Boys V
Ealing
Ealing
01:00 A A -St Benedict's Sch 01:00League
U16B Dev V
Staines
Staines
11:30 H H -Eastcote 11:30League

Saturday - 05 February 2022

Mens 1s V
Basingstoke 1
Basingstoke 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
P&R 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
11:30 A A -Reading Uni 11:30League
Mens 3s V
Oxford Hawks 4
Oxford Hawks 4
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League
Mens 4s V
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
13:00 A A -Cooper School 13:00League
Mens 5s V
Wycombe 4
Wycombe 4
00:00 A A 00:00League
Mens 6s V
Slough Desp
Slough Despondents
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Mens 7s V
Yateley 4
Yateley 4
00:00 A A 00:00League
Eagles V
West Hamp 8
West Hampstead 8
12:00 A A -Brent Cross 12:00League
Past Masters V
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnums
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Ladies 1s V
Wayfarers 2
London Wayfarers 2
10:30 A A -King's House 10:30League
Ladies 2s 00:00
Ladies 3s V
Ealing 2
Ealing 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League

Pages