Fixtures

Sunday - 17 October 2021

U11 Boys EDA V
West Herts
West Herts
10:00 A A -New Field 10:00Festival
U11 Girls EPP V
Southgate
Southgate
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Ladies 4s V
Southgate 5
Southgate 5
14:45 H H -Eastcote 14:45League
U18 Boys V
Spencer
Spencer
11:00 A A -Bank of England SC 11:00League

Saturday - 23 October 2021

Mens 1s 00:00 00:00League
Mens 2s V
Aylesbury 1
Aylesbury 1
13:30 A A -Halton 13:30Cup
Mens 2s 00:00 00:00League
Mens 3s 00:00 00:00League
Mens 4s 00:00 00:00League
Mens 4s V
Surbiton 4
Surbiton 4
00:00 A A -Surbiton 00:00Cup
Mens 5s 00:00 00:00League
Mens 6s 00:00 00:00League
Mens 7s 00:00 00:00League
Eagles 00:00 00:00League
Past Masters V
Spencer GM
Spencer Grandmasters
12:30 A A -Spencer 12:30League
Ladies 1s V
L Interclub
Ladies Inter Club
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Friendly
Ladies 2s V
L Interclub
Ladies Inter Club
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Friendly
Ladies 3s V
L Interclub
Ladies Inter Club
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Friendly
Ladies 4s V
L Interclub
Ladies Inter Club
13:00 H H -Eastcote 13:00Friendly
Ladies 5s V
L Interclub
Ladies Inter Club
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30Friendly

Sunday - 24 October 2021

U11 Girls EDA V
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
13:00 A A -UCS SG 13:00Festival

Saturday - 30 October 2021

Mens 1s V
Fareham 2
Fareham 2
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Newbury&Thtm 2
Newbury & Thatcham 2
12:30 A A -Trinity Sch Nbry 12:30League
Mens 3s V
Wycombe 2
Wycombe 2
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00League
Mens 4s V
Marlow 5
Marlow 5
10:15 A A -Bisham Abbey 10:15League
Mens 5s V
Maidenhead 3
Maidenhead 3
10:00 A A -Altwood School 10:00League
Mens 6s V
Marlow 6
Marlow 6
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Mens 7s V
N&T 7
Newbury & Thatcham 7
11:30 A A -Trinity Sch Nbry 11:30League
Eagles V
WH&E 2
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Past Masters V
BromBecks O60s
Bromley & Beckenham O60s
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League
Ladies 1s V
PHC Chiswick 2
PHC Chiswick 2
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 2s V
WH & E 1
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 1
12:00 A A -Southbury L C 12:00League
Ladies 3s V
PHC Chiswick 4
PHC Chiswick 4
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Ladies 4s V
OMT 2
Old Merchant Taylors' 2
13:00 A A -Merchant Taylors 13:00League
Ladies 5s V
OMT 3
Old Merchant Taylors' 3
12:30 H H -Brunel 12:30League

Sunday - 31 October 2021

U11 Boys EPP V
Southgate
Southgate
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League

Saturday - 06 November 2021

Mens 1s V
Marlow 1
Marlow 1
15:00 A A -Marlow SC 15:00League
Mens 2s V
Oxford Uni 3
Oxford University 3
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 3s V
Oxford Hawks 5
Oxford Hawks 5
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 4s V
Oxford 5
Oxford 5
16:00 A A -Oxford Brookes 16:00League
Mens 5s V
Wallingford 3
Wallingford 3
15:30 H H -Brunel 15:30League
Mens 6s V
Reading Rascals
Reading Rascals
14:30 A A -Reading HC 14:30League
Mens 7s V
Henley Dev
Henley Development
10:15 H H -Eastcote 10:15League
Eagles V
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
10:30 A A -Harrow Sch 10:30League
Past Masters V
Spencer GM
Spencer Grandmasters
00:00 A A 00:00League
Ladies 1s V
Wimbledon 3
Wimbledon 3
14:30 A A -Ricards LHS 14:30League
Ladies 2s V
Teddington 4
Teddington 4
12:00 H H -Eastcote 12:00League
Ladies 3s 00:00
Ladies 4s V
Imperial Medics
Imperial College SM 1
16:30 H H -Eastcote 16:30League
Ladies 5s V
PHC Chiswick 5
PHC Chiswick 5
14:30 A A -Liverpool Vict 14:30League

Sunday - 07 November 2021

U11 Boys EPP V
OMT
OMT
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
U11 Girls EPP V
West Herts
West Herts
00:00 A A -New Field 00:00League
U18 Boys V
London Wayfarers
London Wayfarers
15:15 H H -Eastcote 15:15League

Saturday - 13 November 2021

Mens 1s V
Newbury&Thtm 1
Newbury & Thatcham 1
13:30 H H -Eastcote 13:30League
Mens 2s V
Yateley 1
Yateley 1
12:00 A A -Eversley SA 12:00League
Mens 3s V
Marlow 3
Marlow 3
16:30 A A -Marlow SC 16:30League
Mens 4s V
Wootton Wandrs 1
Wootton Wanderers 1
14:00 H H -Brunel 14:00League
Mens 5s V
Reading Knights
Reading Knights
10:00 A A -Reading HC 10:00League
Mens 6s V
South Berkshire 5
South Berkshire 5
15:00 H H -Eastcote 15:00League
Mens 7s V
Sonning 6
Sonning 6
10:00 A A -Sonning HC 10:00League

Pages