Results

Sunday - 17 October 2021

U11 Boys EPP 7-3 7-3
Harrow
Harrow
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 16 October 2021

Mens 1s 1:1 1:1
Basingstoke 1
Basingstoke 1
A A -Basingstoke HC League
Mens 2s 3:4 3:4
P&R 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 1:4 1:4
Oxford Hawks 4
Oxford Hawks 4
A A -Banbury Rd League
Mens 4s 8:1 8:1
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s 6:0 6:0
Wycombe 4
Wycombe 4
H H -Brunel League
Mens 6s 6:6 6:6
Slough Desp
Slough Despondents
A A -Slough HC League
Mens 7s 6:4 6:4
Yateley 4
Yateley 4
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles 0:2 0:2
Chiswick 6
PHC Chiswick 6
A A -Liverpool Vict League
Past Masters 3:2 3:2
H&W GM
Hampstead and Westminster Grand Masters
A A -Paddington Rec League
Ladies 1s 0:1 0:1
H&W 3
Hampstead & Westminster 3
A A -Mill Hill Sch League
Ladies 2s 5:3 5:3
H&W 5
Hampstead & Westminster 5
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 5:4 5:4
H&W 6
Hampstead & Westminster 6
A A -UCS SG League
Ladies 4s 0:1 0:1
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s 4:0 4:0
Indian Gym 1
Indian Gymkhana 1
A A -Indian Gym HC League

Sunday - 10 October 2021

U14 Girls EPP - -
Harrow
Harrow
A A -JLS Astro League
U14 Boys EPP 10:0 10:0
West Herts
West Herts
H H -Eastcote League
U14 Girls EDA P:P P:P
Ealing
Ealing
A A League
U14 Boys EDA 2:1 2:1
OMT
OMT
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies Masters P:P P:P
Southgate Flutes
Southgate Flutes
H H -Brunel League
U8 Mixed - -
Tournament
Tournament
H H -Eastcote Festival
U16B Dev - -
Barnes
Barnes
A A -Dukes Meadow League

Saturday - 09 October 2021

Mens 1s 3:1 3:1
Witney 1
Witney 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 0:3 0:3
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
A A -Cooper School League
Mens 3s 0:5 0:5
Windsor 1
Windsor 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 3:2 3:2
Tring 1
Tring 1
A A -Tring School League
Mens 5s 3:0 3:0
Wycombe 3
Wycombe 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s 3:1 3:1
A&C 6
Amersham & Chalfont 6
A A -A&C HC League
Mens 7s 4:2 4:2
Marlow 7
Marlow 7
A A -Great Marlow Sch League
Eagles 1:7 1:7
West Hamp 8
West Hampstead 8
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 3:5 3:5
Southgate Magnms
Southgate Magnums
A A -Southgate HC League
Ladies 1s 0:6 0:6
Wayfarers 2
London Wayfarers 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s C-C C-C
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
A A -JLS Astro League
Ladies 3s C-C C-C
Ealing 2
Ealing 2
A A -St Augustine's League
Ladies 4s - League
Ladies 5s 0:3 0:3
West Hamp 7
West Hampstead 7
A A -Brent Cross League

Saturday - 02 October 2021

Mens 1s 3:3 3:3
A&C 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 2:5 2:5
A&C 2
Amersham & Chalfont 2
A A -A&C HC League
Mens 3s 3:2 3:2
Oxford 3
Oxford 3
A A -Oxford Academy League
Mens 4s 2:3 2:3
Witney 2
Witney 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s - League
Mens 6s 2:2 2:2
Stoke Green 1
Stoke Green 1
H H -Brunel League
Mens 7s P:P P:P
Wallingford 5
Wallingford 5
H H -Brunel League
Eagles 0:1 0:1
OMT Demons
Old Merchant Taylors' Demons
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Past Masters P:P P:P
St Albans Cent
St. Albans Centurions
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s 1:2 1:2
Barnes 2
Barnes 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 0:8 0:8
Barnes 3
Barnes 3
A A -Dukes Meadow League
Ladies 3s 1:4 1:4
West Herts 3
West Herts 3
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 4s 0:0 0:0
Hamp & West 7
Hampstead & Westminster 7
A A -Paddington Rec League
Ladies 5s P:P P:P
Southgate 6
Southgate 6
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 26 September 2021

U18 Boys 4-0 4-0
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 25 September 2021

Mens 1s 3:5 3:5
South Berkshire 1
South Berkshire 1
A A -Cantley Park League
Mens 2s 2:2 2:2
Sonning 2
Sonning 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 6:2 6:2
Milton Keynes 3
Milton Keynes 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 3:2 3:2
Staines 3
Staines 3
A A -Staines League
Mens 5s 3:1 3:1
Yateley 3
Yateley 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s 2:1 2:1
Windsor 3
Windsor 3
A A -Windsor Boys Sch League
Mens 7s 0:3 0:3
A&C 7
Amersham & Chalfont 7
A A -Beaconsfield HS League
Eagles 2:5 2:5
OMT 3
OMT 3
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters P:P P:P
Reading Rustics
Reading Rustics
A A -Reading HC League
Ladies 1s 1:1 1:1
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
A A -JLS Astro League
Ladies 2s 2:1 2:1
Wapping 4
Wapping 4
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 1:5 1:5
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
A A -Southgate HC League
Ladies 4s P:P P:P
Southgate 5
Southgate 5
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 5s 4:1 4:1
West Hamp 6
West Hampstead 6
A A -Brent Cross League

Sunday - 19 September 2021

Ladies 1s 0-0 0-0
Slough 2
Slough 2
A A -Slough HC Friendly
U16 Boys 1-0 1-0
OMT
OMT
H H -Eastcote Friendly

Saturday - 18 September 2021

Mens 1s 3-0 3-0
West Herts 2
West Herts 2
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 2s 4-7 4-7
Indian Gym 2
Indian Gymkhana 2
A A -Indian Gym HC Friendly
Mens 4s 8-4 8-4
OMT 3
OMT 3
A A -Merchant Taylors Friendly
Mens 5s 3-1 3-1
A&C 4
Amersham & Chalfont 4
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 6s 7-0 7-0
Ashford 4
Ashford 4
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Eagles 3-4 3-4
OMT Demons
OMT [4] Demons
A A -Merchant Taylors Friendly
Ladies 1s 5-3 5-3
A&C 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
A A -A&C HC Friendly
Ladies 3s 2-0 2-0
West Herts 3
West Herts 3
A A -New Field Friendly

Pages