Results

Saturday - 03 April 2021

Wildcards! 1:4 1:4
Ripley's BioN
A A -Eastcote Tournament
Jab Tackled 6:2 6:2
LA Fakers
H H -Eastcote Tournament
Flying Elbows 6:4 6:4
Barber Shop
H H -Eastcote Tournament
Team 2 1:1 1:1
Def Leppards
H H -Eastcote Tournament
Mens 1s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 2s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 3s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 4s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 5s - -
Easter
Easter
Mens 6s - -
Easter
Easter
Eagles - -
Easter
Easter
Past Masters - -
Sevenoaks SV
Sevenoaks Superveterans
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 1s - -
Easter
Easter
Ladies 2s - -
Easter
Easter
Ladies 3s - -
Easter
Easter
Ladies 4s - -
Easter
Easter
Ladies 5s - -
Easter
Easter

Sunday - 28 March 2021

Ladies Masters - -
Wycombe M
Wycombe Masters
A A League

Saturday - 27 March 2021

Mens 1s - League
Mens 2s - League
Mens 3s - League
Mens 4s - League
Mens 5s - League
Mens 6s - League
Eagles - League
Past Masters - -
B&B Ravens
Bromley and Beckenham Ravens
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s - -
Barnes 2
Barnes 2
A A League
Ladies 2s - -
Teddington 2
Teddington 2
A A -Teddington Sch League
Ladies 3s - -
Teddington 4
Teddington 4
H H League
Ladies 4s - -
BA Hayes 1
BA Hayes 1
A A League
Ladies 5s - League

Sunday - 21 March 2021

U12 Boys - -
Spencer
Spencer
H H League
U16B Dev - -
St. Albans
St. Albans
A A League

Saturday - 20 March 2021

Mens 1s - -
A&C 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
A A -A & W College League
Mens 2s - -
A&C 2
Amersham & Chalfont 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s - -
Oxford Hawks 5
Oxford Hawks 5
A A -Oxford Hawks League
Mens 4s - -
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s - -
Aylesbury 3
Aylesbury 3
A A -Halton League
Mens 6s - -
Staines 4
Staines 4
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles - -
Oxford 9
Oxford 9
A A -Oxford Academy League
Past Masters - -
Indian Gym GM50
Indian Gymkhana Grand Masters 50s
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s - -
PHC Chiswick 2
PHC Chiswick 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s - -
WH & E 1
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 1
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 4s - -
Hamp & West 7
Hampstead & Westminster 7
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 5s - -
Imperial Medics
Imperial Medics
H H -Brunel League

Sunday - 14 March 2021

U12 Girls - -
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
A A League

Saturday - 13 March 2021

Mens 1s - -
Reading 3
Reading 3
A A -Reading HC League
Mens 2s - -
South Berkshire 2
South Berkshire 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s - -
Oxford Hawks 4
Oxford Hawks 4
A A -Oxford Hawks League
Mens 4s - -
OMT 3
OMT 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s - -
Maidenhead Mages
Maidenhead [3] Magicians
A A League
Mens 6s - -
Wycombe 5
Wycombe 5
A A -Wycombe High Sch League
Eagles - -
Wallingford 5
Wallingford 5
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters - -
Surbiton Vintage
Surbiton Vintage
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s - -
Southgate 2
Southgate 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s - -
West Hamp 2
West Hampstead 2
A A -Brent Cross League
Ladies 3s - -
West Hamp 4
West Hampstead 4
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 4s - -
PHC Chiswick 5
PHC Chiswick 5
A A League
Ladies 5s - -
Teddington 7
Teddington 7
A A League

Sunday - 07 March 2021

Ladies Masters - -
Amers&Chalf 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
H H -Eastcote League
U14 Boys Dev - -
Harrow
Harrow
A A League
U16 Boys - -
Old Loughts
Old Loughtonians
H H League
U16B Dev - -
Southgate
Southgate
H H League

Saturday - 06 March 2021

Mens 1s - -
South Berkshire 1
South Berkshire 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s - -
Oxford Uni 3
Oxford University 3
A A League
Mens 3s - -
Wycombe 2
Wycombe 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s - -
Witney 2
Witney 2
A A -Wood Green Sch League
Mens 5s - -
Sonning 4
Sonning 4
H H -Brunel League
Mens 6s - -
Aylesbury TDev
Aylesbury [4] Tring Development
H H -Brunel League
Eagles - -
Sonning 6
Sonning 6
A A -Sonning HC League
Past Masters - -
Hamp & West GM
Hampstead and Westminster London GM
A A League
Ladies 1s - -
Salisbury 1
Salisbury 1
A A League
Ladies 2s - -
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s - -
OMT 1
Old Merchant Taylors 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s - -
WH & E 2
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2
A A League

Pages