Results

Saturday - 26 February 2022

Mens 1s 1:4 V
Mens 1s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 2s 3:2 V
Mens 2s
A A -Iffley Road
Mens 3s 0:1 V
Mens 3s
A A -Banbury Rd
Mens 4s 3:0 V
Mens 4s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 5s 0:6 V
Mens 5s
A A -Wallingford HC
Mens 6s 2:2 V
Mens 6s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 7s AWO V
Mens 7s
A A -Henley
Eagles 1:6 V
Eagles
A A -Southbury L C
Past Masters 1:8 V
Past Masters
A A -Langley Park GS
Ladies 1s 2:0 V
Ladies 1s
A A -Liverpool Vict
Ladies 2s 2:1 V
Ladies 2s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 3s 3:2 V
Ladies 3s
A A -Liverpool Vict
Ladies 4s A:A V
Ladies 4s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 5s 3:1 V
Ladies 5s
A A -Merchant Taylors

Sunday - 20 February 2022

U11 Boys EPP - V
U11 Boys EPP
A A -Merchant Taylors
U14 Boys EPP 7:1 V
U14 Boys EPP
H H -Eastcote
Old Boars 4:6 V
Old Boars
H H -Eastcote
U18 Boys 4:2 V
U18 Boys
H H -Brunel

Saturday - 19 February 2022

Mens 1s -
Mens 1s 2:3 V
Mens 1s
A A -Iffley Road
Mens 2s -
Mens 3s -
Mens 4s -
Mens 5s -
Mens 6s -
Mens 7s -
Eagles -
Past Masters 5:1 V
Past Masters
A A -Surbiton
Ladies 1s -
Ladies 2s -
Ladies 3s -
Ladies 4s -
Ladies 5s -

Sunday - 13 February 2022

U11 Girls EDA - V
U11 Girls EDA
H H -Eastcote
U14 Girls EPP - V
U14 Girls EPP
A A -Paddington Rec
U14 Boys EDA - V
U14 Boys EDA
A A -UCS SG
U11 Boys EDA cancelled V
U11 Boys EDA
A A -Dulwich College
U14 Girls EDA - V
U14 Girls EDA
A A -Quintin Hogg
U16 Boys Cancelled V
U16 Boys
H H -Eastcote
U16B Dev - V
U16B Dev
A A -Nonsuch School

Saturday - 12 February 2022

Mens 1s P:P V
Mens 1s
A A -Henry Cort CS
Mens 2s 1:1 V
Mens 2s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 3s 1:5 V
Mens 3s
A A -Bisham Abbey
Mens 4s 3:2 V
Mens 4s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 5s 4:0 V
Mens 5s
H H -Brunel
Mens 6s 0:3 V
Mens 6s
A A -Marlow SC
Mens 7s -:-
Eagles 1:4 V
Eagles
H H -Brunel
Past Masters P:P V
Past Masters
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 1s 2:3 V
Ladies 1s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 2s 1:1 V
Ladies 2s
A A -Paddington Rec
Ladies 3s 1:2 V
Ladies 3s
H H -Brunel
Ladies 4s 0:3 V
Ladies 4s
A A -Brent Cross
Ladies 5s 3:1 V
Ladies 5s
H H -Eastcote

Sunday - 06 February 2022

U11 Girls EPP -:- V
U11 Girls EPP
A A -King's House
U11 Boys EPP -:- V
U11 Boys EPP
A A -Surbiton
U14 Girls EDA -:- V
U14 Girls EDA
H H -Eastcote
U14 Girls EPP -:- V
U14 Girls EPP
H H -Eastcote
Mixed 3:0 V
Mixed
A A -Staines
U16 Boys -:- V
U16 Boys
A A -New Field

Saturday - 05 February 2022

Mens 1s P:P V
Mens 1s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 2s 2:3 V
Mens 2s
A A -Reading Uni
Mens 3s 4:2 V
Mens 3s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 4s 5:1 V
Mens 4s
A A -Cooper School
Mens 5s 0:5 V
Mens 5s
A A -RGS Wycombe
Mens 6s 7:2 V
Mens 6s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 7s 4:1 V
Mens 7s
A A -Eversley SA
Eagles O:W V
Eagles
A A -Brent Cross
Past Masters P:P V
Past Masters
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 1s 0:1 V
Ladies 1s
A A -King's House
Ladies 2s -:-
Ladies 4s -:-
Ladies 5s 3:0 V
Ladies 5s
H H -Eastcote

Sunday - 30 January 2022

U14 Girls EPP -:- V
U14 Girls EPP
A A -Southgate HC
U14 Boys EDA 1:4 V
U14 Boys EDA
H H -Eastcote

Pages