Results

Saturday - 30 January 2021

Ladies 4s P:P P:P
Hendon&MH 2
Hendon & Mill Hill 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s P:P P:P
Old Uxonians
Old Uxonians
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 24 January 2021

U12 Boys P:P P:P
Wallingcolts
Wallingford
H H League
U14 Boys Dev P:P P:P
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
A A League
U16B Dev P:P P:P
Ealing
Ealing
A A League

Saturday - 23 January 2021

Mens 1s P:P P:P
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s P:P P:P
Reading 4
Reading 4
A A -Reading HC League
Mens 3s P:P P:P
Windsor 1
Windsor 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s P:P P:P
BA 1
BA 1
A A League
Mens 5s - League
Mens 6s P:P P:P
OMT Demons
OMT [4] Demons
A A League
Eagles P:P P:P
A&C 7
Amersham & Chalfont 7
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters - League
Ladies 1s P:P P:P
Milton Keynes 1
Milton Keynes 1
A A League
Ladies 2s P:P P:P
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
A A League
Ladies 3s P:P P:P
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s P:P P:P
Harrow 3
Harrow 3
A A League
Ladies 5s P:P P:P
West Hamp 6
West Hampstead 6
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 17 January 2021

Ladies 1s P:P P:P
Southgate 2
Southgate 2
A A League
U12 Boys P:P P:P
Surbiton
Surbiton
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 16 January 2021

Mens 1s P:P P:P
Marlow 1
Marlow 1
A A -Marlow SC League
Mens 2s P:P P:P
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s P:P P:P
Ashford 2
Ashford 2
A A -Ashford League
Mens 4s P:P P:P
Marlow 4
Marlow 4
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s P:P P:P
Tring 1
Tring 1
A A League
Mens 6s P:P P:P
A&C 6
Amersham & Chalfont 6
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles P:P P:P
MK Ronin
Milton Keynes [5] Ronin
A A League
Past Masters P:P P:P
A&C GM
Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters
A A -A & W College League
Ladies 1s P:P P:P
Salisbury 1
Salisbury 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s P:P P:P
Teddington 3
Teddington 3
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 3s P:P P:P
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
A A League
Ladies 4s P:P P:P
OMT 2
Old Merchant Taylors 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s P:P P:P
Staines 3
Staines 3
A A -Staines League

Sunday - 10 January 2021

U10G P:P P:P
Ealing
Ealing
H H -Eastcote Friendly
U12 Boys P:P P:P
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 09 January 2021

Mens 1s P:P P:P
Newbury&Thtm 1
Newbury & Thatcham 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s P:P P:P
Newbury&Thtm 2
Newbury & Thatcham 2
A A -Henwick League
Mens 3s P:P P:P
Oxford 3
Oxford 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s P:P P:P
Henley 3
Henley 3
A A -Henley League
Mens 5s P:P P:P
Abingdon 2
Abingdon 2
H H -Brunel League
Mens 6s P:P P:P
Marlow 6
Marlow 6
A A -Marlow SC League
Eagles P:P P:P
Bicester Dev
Bicester [4] Development
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters P:P P:P
Surbiton Magnets
Surbiton Magnets
A A -Surbiton League
Ladies 1s P:P P:P
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
A A League
Ladies 2s P:P P:P
PHC Chiswick 3
PHC Chiswick 3
A A League
Ladies 3s P:P P:P
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon & Mill Hill 1
A A League
Ladies 4s P:P P:P
NPL 1
NPL 1
A A -St Mary's College League
Ladies 5s P:P P:P
Ashford 4
Ashford 4
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 02 January 2021

Mens 1s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 2s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 3s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 4s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 5s - -
New Year
New Year
Mens 6s - -
New Year
New Year
Eagles - -
New Year
New Year
Past Masters - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 1s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 2s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 3s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 4s - -
New Year
New Year
Ladies 5s - -
New Year
New Year

Saturday - 26 December 2020

Mens 1s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 2s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 3s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 4s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 5s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Mens 6s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Eagles - -
Christmas
Christmas
Past Masters - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 1s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 2s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 3s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 4s - -
Christmas
Christmas
Ladies 5s - -
Christmas
Christmas

Saturday - 19 December 2020

Mens 1s P:P P:P
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
A A -Ashford League

Pages