Results

Saturday - 19 December 2020

Mens 2s P:P P:P
Henley 2
Henley 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s P:P P:P
Osterley 1
Osterley 1
A A -Featherstone League
Mens 4s P:P P:P
A&C 3
Amersham & Chalfont 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s P:P P:P
Thame 2
Thame 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s P:P P:P
Wootton Wandrs 2
Wootton Wanderers 2
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Eagles P:P P:P
Sonning 6
Sonning 6
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters P:P P:P
B&B Ravens
Bromley and Beckenham Ravens
A A -Langley Park GS League
Ladies 1s - Friendly
Ladies 2s -
Ladies 3s - Friendly
Ladies 4s - Friendly
Ladies 5s - Friendly

Sunday - 13 December 2020

U14 Boys 2:1 2:1
H & W
Hampstead & Westminster
H H -Brunel League
U14 Boys Dev 3:4 3:4
Ealing
Ealing
H H -Brunel League
U16B Dev 4-1 4-1
St. Albans
St. Albans
H H -Eastcote League
U12 Girls - -
Wallingcolts
Wallingford
A A -Wallingford HC League
U14 Girls - -
St. Albans
St. Albans
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 12 December 2020

Mens 1s P:P P:P
Witney 1
Witney 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 6:3 6:3
Thame 1
Thame 1
A A -Thame LC League
Mens 3s 5:2 5:2
Wallingford 2
Wallingford 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 2:7 2:7
Bicester 2
Bicester 2
A A -Cooper School League
Mens 5s 3:1 3:1
Newbury & Thatm 5
Newbury & Thatcham 5
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 6s 1:2 1:2
Ashford 4
Ashford 4
A A -Ashford League
Eagles 0:3 0:3
South Berkshire 6
South Berkshire 6
A A -Birch Hill League
Past Masters 1:5 1:5
Reading SV
Reading Superveterans
A A -Reading HC League
Ladies 1s C-C C-C
Amers&Chalf 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
A A -A & W College Friendly
Ladies 2s 0:4 0:4
Staines 1
Staines 1
A A -Staines League
Ladies 3s 0:4 0:4
West Hamp 3
West Hampstead 3
A A -Brent Cross League
Ladies 4s 2:0 2:0
PHC Chiswick 4
PHC Chiswick 4
A A -Liverpool Vict League
Ladies 5s 1:0 1:0
PHC Chiswick 6
PHC Chiswick 6
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 06 December 2020

U12 Boys - H H -Eastcote Friendly
U16 Boys 3:0 3:0
Old Loughts
Old Loughtonians
A A -Old Loughtonians League

Saturday - 05 December 2020

Mens 1s 2:3 2:3
A&C 1
Amersham & Chalfont 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 3:3 3:3
A&C 2
Amersham & Chalfont 2
A A -A & W College League
Mens 3s 1:2 1:2
Oxford Hawks 5
Oxford Hawks 5
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 2:1 2:1
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
A A -Brent Cross League
Mens 5s 6:1 6:1
Aylesbury 3
Aylesbury 3
H H -Brunel League
Mens 6s 1:7 1:7
Staines 4
Staines 4
A A -Staines League
Eagles 1:2 1:2
OMT Baabaas
OMT Baabaas
A A -Merchant Taylors Friendly
Past Masters 2:6 2:6
Indian Gym GM50
Indian Gymkhana Grand Masters 50s
A A -Indian Gym HC League
Ladies 1s P:P P:P
Barnes 2
Barnes 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 1:2 1:2
WH & E 1
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 1
A A -Southbury L C League
Ladies 4s 2:2 2:2
BA Hayes 1
BA Hayes 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 5s C-C C-C
Imperial Medics
Imperial Medics
A A -Harlington League

Sunday - 29 November 2020

Ladies Masters P:P P:P
Oxford Hawks M
Oxford Hawks Masters
H H -Eastcote League
U14 Boys Dev P:P P:P
Harrow
Harrow
H H League
U14 Boys P:P P:P
Old Loughts
Old Loughtonians
A A League
U12 Girls P:P P:P
Ealing
Ealing
A A League

Saturday - 28 November 2020

Mens 1s P:P P:P
Reading 3
Reading 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s P:P P:P
South Berkshire 2
South Berkshire 2
A A -Cantley Park League
Mens 3s P:P P:P
Oxford Hawks 4
Oxford Hawks 4
H H -Brunel League
Mens 4s P:P P:P
OMT 3
OMT 3
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Mens 5s P:P P:P
Maidenhead Mages
Maidenhead [3] Magicians
H H -Brunel League
Mens 6s P:P P:P
Wycombe 5
Wycombe 5
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles P:P P:P
Wallingford 5
Wallingford 5
A A -Wallingford HC League
Past Masters P:P P:P
Indian Gym GM60
Indian Gymkhana Grand Masters 60s
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s P:P P:P
PHC Chiswick 2
PHC Chiswick 2
A A -Liverpool Vict League
Ladies 2s P:P P:P
West Hamp 2
West Hampstead 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s P:P P:P
West Hamp 4
West Hampstead 4
A A -Brent Cross League
Ladies 4s P:P P:P
Hamp & West 7
Hampstead & Westminster 7
A A League
Ladies 5s P:P P:P
Teddington 7
Teddington 7
H H -Eastcote League

Sunday - 22 November 2020

U14 Boys P:P P:P
Southgate
Southgate
H H -Eastcote League
U14 Girls P:P P:P
Southgate
Southgate
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 21 November 2020

Mens 1s P:P P:P
South Berkshire 1
South Berkshire 1
A A -Cantley Park League
Mens 2s P:P P:P
Oxford Uni 3
Oxford University 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s P:P P:P
Wycombe 2
Wycombe 2
A A -Bisham Abbey League
Mens 4s P:P P:P
Witney 2
Witney 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s P:P P:P
Sonning 4
Sonning 4
A A -Sonning HC League
Mens 6s P:P P:P
Aylesbury TDev
Aylesbury [4] Tring Development
A A -Halton League
Eagles P:P P:P
Sonning 6
Sonning 6
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters P:P P:P
Tring SV
Tring Supervets
A A -Halton League
Ladies 1s P:P P:P
Southgate 2
Southgate 2
A A -Southgate HC League
Ladies 2s P:P P:P
Ashford 1
Ashford 1
A A -Ashford League
Ladies 3s P:P P:P
OMT 1
Old Merchant Taylors 1
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Ladies 4s P:P P:P
PHC Chiswick 5
PHC Chiswick 5
H H -Eastcote League

Pages