Results

Saturday - 06 November 2021

Ladies 3s -
Ladies 4s 10:0 V
Ladies 4s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 5s 2:2 V
Ladies 5s
A A -Liverpool Vict

Sunday - 31 October 2021

U11 Boys EPP - V
U11 Boys EPP
H H -Eastcote

Saturday - 30 October 2021

Mens 1s 4:2 V
Mens 1s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 2s 2:0 V
Mens 2s
A A -Henwick
Mens 3s 2:1 V
Mens 3s
H H -Brunel
Mens 4s 6:1 V
Mens 4s
A A -Bisham Abbey
Mens 5s 3:2 V
Mens 5s
A A -Altwood School
Mens 6s 1:0 V
Mens 6s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 7s 3:2 V
Mens 7s
A A -Trinity Sch Nbry
Eagles 1:3 V
Eagles
H H -Eastcote
Past Masters 1:1 V
Past Masters
H H -Brunel
Ladies 1s 2:1 V
Ladies 1s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 2s 1:1 V
Ladies 2s
A A -Southbury L C
Ladies 3s 2:0 V
Ladies 3s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 4s 2:2 V
Ladies 4s
A A -Merchant Taylors
Ladies 5s 4:0 V
Ladies 5s
H H -Brunel

Sunday - 24 October 2021

U11 Girls EDA - V
U11 Girls EDA
A A -UCS SG

Saturday - 23 October 2021

Mens 1s -:-
Mens 2s -
Mens 2s - V
Mens 2s
A A -Halton
Mens 3s -
Mens 4s 0:6 V
Mens 4s
A A -Surbiton
Mens 4s -
Mens 5s -
Mens 6s -
Mens 7s -
Eagles -:-
Past Masters 3:3 V
Past Masters
A A -Spencer
Ladies 1s - V
Ladies 1s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 2s - V
Ladies 2s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 3s - V
Ladies 3s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 4s - V
Ladies 4s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 5s - V
Ladies 5s
H H -Eastcote

Sunday - 17 October 2021

U11 Boys EPP 7-3 V
U11 Boys EPP
H H -Eastcote
U11 Boys EDA - V
U11 Boys EDA
A A -New Field
U11 Girls EPP - V
U11 Girls EPP
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 4s 1:1 V
Ladies 4s
H H -Eastcote
U18 Boys - V
U18 Boys
A A -Bank of England SC

Saturday - 16 October 2021

Mens 1s 1:1 V
Mens 1s
A A -Basingstoke HC
Mens 2s 3:4 V
Mens 2s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 3s 1:4 V
Mens 3s
A A -Banbury Rd
Mens 4s 8:1 V
Mens 4s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 5s 6:0 V
Mens 5s
H H -Brunel
Mens 6s 6:6 V
Mens 6s
A A -Slough HC
Mens 7s 6:4 V
Mens 7s
H H -Eastcote
Eagles 0:2 V
Eagles
A A -Liverpool Vict
Past Masters 3:2 V
Past Masters
A A -Paddington Rec
Ladies 1s 0:1 V
Ladies 1s
A A -Mill Hill Sch
Ladies 2s 5:3 V
Ladies 2s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 3s 5:4 V
Ladies 3s
A A -UCS SG
Ladies 4s 0:1 V
Ladies 4s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 5s 4:0 V
Ladies 5s
A A -Indian Gym HC

Sunday - 10 October 2021

U14 Boys EDA 2:1 V
U14 Boys EDA
H H -Eastcote
U14 Boys EPP 10:0 V
U14 Boys EPP
H H -Eastcote
U14 Girls EDA P:P V
U14 Girls EDA
A A
U14 Girls EPP - V
U14 Girls EPP
A A -JLS Astro
Ladies Masters P:P V
Ladies Masters
H H -Brunel
U8 Mixed - V
U8 Mixed
H H -Eastcote
U16B Dev - V
U16B Dev
A A -Dukes Meadow

Saturday - 09 October 2021

Mens 1s 3:1 V
Mens 1s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 2s 0:3 V
Mens 2s
A A -Cooper School
Mens 3s 0:5 V
Mens 3s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 4s 3:2 V
Mens 4s
A A -Tring School
Mens 5s 3:0 V
Mens 5s
H H -Eastcote
Mens 6s 3:1 V
Mens 6s
A A -A&C HC
Mens 7s 4:2 V
Mens 7s
A A -Great Marlow Sch
Eagles 1:7 V
Eagles
H H -Eastcote
Past Masters 3:5 V
Past Masters
A A -Southgate HC
Ladies 1s 0:6 V
Ladies 1s
H H -Eastcote
Ladies 2s C-C V
Ladies 2s
A A -JLS Astro
Ladies 3s C-C V
Ladies 3s
A A -St Augustine's
Ladies 4s -
Ladies 5s 0:3 V
Ladies 5s
A A -Brent Cross

Pages