Results

Sunday - 18 October 2020

U12 Girls - -
OMT
OMT
A A -Merchant Taylors Friendly
U14 Girls - -
Southgate
Southgate
A A -Southgate HC League

Saturday - 17 October 2020

Mens 1s 2-0 2-0
Sonning 1
Sonning 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 1-0 1-0
P&R 1
Phoenix & Ranelagh 1
A A -Reading Uni SP League
Mens 3s 2-1 2-1
Leighton Buz 1
Leighton Buzzard 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 1-2 1-2
Leighton Buz 2
Leighton Buzzard 2
A A -Vandyke School League
Mens 5s 3-3 3-3
Wycombe 3
Wycombe 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s 1-5 1-5
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
A A -JLS Astro League
Eagles 2-2 2-2
Banbury 5
Banbury 5
H H -Brunel League
Past Masters P-P P-P
St Albans Cent
St. Albans Centurions
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 1s 2-0 2-0
Hamp&West 3
Hampstead & Westminster 3
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 4-1 4-1
Harrow 2
Harrow 2
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 1-2 1-2
Ealing 1
Ealing 1
A A -St Augustine's League
Ladies 4s - League
Ladies 5s 3-1 3-1
West Hamp 6
West Hampstead 6
A A -Brent Cross League

Sunday - 11 October 2020

Ladies Masters C-C C-C
Chichester M
Chichester Masters
A A League
U14 Boys 1-1 1-1
OMT
OMT
A A -Merchant Taylors Friendly
U12 Girls 1-2 1-2
Old Kingstonian
Old Kingstonian
H H -Eastcote League
U14 Girls 1:1 1:1
Hertford Colts
Hertford
H H -Eastcote League

Saturday - 10 October 2020

Mens 1s 2:5 2:5
Oxford Hawks 2
Oxford Hawks 2
A A -Oxford Hawks League
Mens 2s 3:4 3:4
Reading 4
Reading 4
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 1:3 1:3
Windsor 1
Windsor 1
A A -Windsor Boys Sch League
Mens 4s 4:4 4:4
BA 1
BA 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s - League
Mens 6s 1:5 1:5
OMT Demons
OMT [4] Demons
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles 1:6 1:6
A&C 7
Amersham & Chalfont 7
A A -A & W College League
Past Masters 1:5 1:5
Richmond Rogues
Richmond Rogues
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 1s 2:1 2:1
Buckingham 2
Buckingham 2
A A -Stowe School League
Ladies 2s 1:1 1:1
Teddington 3
Teddington 3
A A -Teddington Sch League
Ladies 3s 0:2 0:2
Southgate 4
Southgate 4
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s 4:1 4:1
Hendon&MH 2
Hendon & Mill Hill 2
A A -Brent Cross League
Ladies 5s 0:0 0:0
Staines 3
Staines 3
H H -Brunel League

Sunday - 04 October 2020

U14 Girls Dev 3-0 3-0
Marlow
Marlow
A A -Marlow SC League
U14 Boys 1:5 1:5
Southgate
Southgate
A A -Southgate HC League
U14 Boys Dev 1-3 1-3
Ealing
Ealing
A A -St Augustine's League
U16 Boys P-P P-P
Crostyx
Crostyx
H H -Eastcote League
U16B Dev 3-6 3-6
Southgate
Southgate
A A -Southgate HC League

Saturday - 03 October 2020

Mens 1s 1-2 1-2
Marlow 1
Marlow 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 2s 3-0 3-0
Bicester 1
Bicester 1
A A -Cooper School League
Mens 3s 3-4 3-4
Ashford 2
Ashford 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 4s 1-6 1-6
Marlow 4
Marlow 4
A A -Marlow SC League
Mens 5s 4-4 4-4
Tring 1
Tring 1
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 6s 1-6 1-6
A&C 6
Amersham & Chalfont 6
A A -A & W College League
Eagles 3-0 3-0
MK Ronin
Milton Keynes [5] Ronin
H H -Eastcote League
Past Masters 1-2 1-2
Reading O60
Reading Men's O60
A A -Reading HC League
Ladies 1s 2-0 2-0
Milton Keynes 1
Milton Keynes 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 2s 1-2 1-2
PHC Chiswick 3
PHC Chiswick 3
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 3s 0-1 0-1
Hendon&MH 1
Hendon & Mill Hill 1
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 4s 6-0 6-0
Harrow 3
Harrow 3
H H -Brunel League
Ladies 5s 1-3 1-3
Ashford 4
Ashford 4
A A -Ashford Friendly

Saturday - 26 September 2020

Mens 1s 3:2 3:2
Newbury&Thtm 1
Newbury & Thatcham 1
A A -Henwick League
Mens 2s 3:2 3:2
Newbury&Thtm 2
Newbury & Thatcham 2
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 3s 0:4 0:4
Oxford 3
Oxford 3
A A -Oxford Academy League
Mens 4s 2:2 2:2
Henley 3
Henley 3
H H -Eastcote League
Mens 5s 1:6 1:6
Abingdon 2
Abingdon 2
A A -Tilsley Park League
Mens 6s 1:2 1:2
Marlow 6
Marlow 6
H H -Eastcote League
Eagles 8:1 8:1
Bicester Dev
Bicester [4] Development
A A -Cooper School League
Past Masters - League
Ladies 1s 3:2 3:2
Wycombe 1
Wycombe 1
A A -Wycombe High Sch League
Ladies 2s 1:6 1:6
Staines 1
Staines 1
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 3s 1:1 1:1
West Hamp 3
West Hampstead 3
H H -Eastcote League
Ladies 4s 3:0 3:0
OMT 2
Old Merchant Taylors 2
A A -Merchant Taylors League
Ladies 5s 0:0 0:0
PHC Chiswick 6
PHC Chiswick 6
A A -Liverpool Vict League

Monday - 21 September 2020

Mens 1s 4-0 4-0
Wycombe 1
Wycombe 1
A A -Bisham Abbey Friendly

Saturday - 19 September 2020

Mens 1s 0-0 0-0
Alder & Farn 1
Aldershot & Farnham 1
A A -Heath End Friendly
Mens 2s 6-3 6-3
Milton Keynes 2
Milton Keynes 2
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 3s 3-6 3-6
Milton Keynes 3
Milton Keynes 3
A A -Milton Keynes HC Friendly
Mens 4s 2-4 2-4
West Hamp 5
West Hampstead 5
A A -Brent Cross Friendly
Mens 5s 3-3 3-3
NPL 1
NPL 1
A A -St Mary's College Friendly
Mens 6s 2-10 2-10
MK Samurai
Milton Keynes [4] Samurai
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Mens 7s 0-2 0-2
MK Ronin
Milton Keynes [5] Ronin
A A -Milton Keynes HC Friendly
Past Masters cancelled cancelled
Surbiton Magnets
Surbiton Magnets
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Ladies 1s 0-2 0-2
Wycombe 1
Wycombe 1
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Ladies 1s 3-1 3-1
Harrow 1
Harrow 1
H H -Eastcote Friendly
Ladies 3s 0-3 0-3
OMT 1
Old Merchant Taylors 1
A A -Merchant Taylors Friendly

Pages